NRL Fantasy Fanatics



Join the forum, it's quick and easy

NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Teeth Eater
    Teeth Eater

    Posts : 3471
    Reputation : 1539
    Join date : 2018-02-20

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Teeth Eater Mon Jun 27, 2022 9:02 pm

    Sorry StormTrooper96, not an urgent trade out but hoping this could be worth a few more points;

    L12 - StormTrooper96 to UKJC
    AL
    AL

    Posts : 1151
    Reputation : 1136
    Join date : 2016-01-10

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by AL Tue Jun 28, 2022 4:43 pm

    Poor Ol’ Pookus carrying the weight of the world on his shoulders after this trade window!

    I feel terrible but I’m going Cow to Pookus in L5 too please CM.

    Apologies Milch.
    Mulvy
    Mulvy
    Moderator

    Posts : 17928
    Reputation : 9669
    Join date : 2016-01-26
    Location : Mulvania

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Mulvy Tue Jun 28, 2022 6:41 pm

    I'll give Milch another chance. One fuzzball to another:

    Chewie -> Wolfy

    Thanks Cookie!
    The Dolphin Conspiracies
    The Dolphin Conspiracies

    Posts : 1101
    Reputation : 526
    Join date : 2021-12-30
    Location : Out there

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by The Dolphin Conspiracies Tue Jun 28, 2022 7:39 pm

    Jumping Marlin to Dark Knight in L4 please
    code delta
    code delta

    Posts : 3025
    Reputation : 1526
    Join date : 2016-05-05

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by code delta Tue Jun 28, 2022 8:11 pm

    The Dolphin Conspiracies wrote:Jumping Marlin to Dark Knight in L4 please
    I PMed this same trade so you won't see it. Shocked
    DarkKnight
    DarkKnight

    Posts : 1316
    Reputation : 982
    Join date : 2015-10-02

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by DarkKnight Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:07 pm

    Milch to Pookus in League 5 please
    bunter
    bunter

    Posts : 63
    Reputation : 64
    Join date : 2021-06-01

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by bunter Wed Jun 29, 2022 4:16 pm

    Milch to Pookus L5 please. Top trade of the round sorry Milch.
    The Dolphin Conspiracies
    The Dolphin Conspiracies

    Posts : 1101
    Reputation : 526
    Join date : 2021-12-30
    Location : Out there

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by The Dolphin Conspiracies Wed Jun 29, 2022 8:35 pm

    code delta wrote:
    I PMed this same trade so you won't see it. Shocked

    My plan was to get rid of B/L but Jumping Marlin out made more sense in terms of maintaining my massive lead alien

    B/L would have to be to Joseph Paulo of my team - arrogant - fecking crab - makes too many errors - but somehow he is rusted on to my team. I swear - he is gone R20
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Posts : 20665
    Reputation : 12596
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Milchcow Thu Jun 30, 2022 5:51 pm


    I am not one to ignore a bandwagon

    Milch to Pookus in L5
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 779
    Reputation : 1472
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:06 pm

    If Milchy doesn't have faith in himself, maybe I should jump on the bandwagon as well.


    Nah. To hell with it. I think I'll go for the original plan of t43597 to Spetsniaz in L11
    WT2K
    WT2K
    Fanatic

    Posts : 11401
    Reputation : 5155
    Join date : 2018-03-25
    Location : Leichhardt Oval

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by WT2K Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:07 pm

    Sorry cow ..

    Milch to Pookus in League 5 please
    Bullbender
    Bullbender

    Posts : 767
    Reputation : 549
    Join date : 2015-09-30

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Bullbender Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:42 pm

    L8 STC to ShadowSabre
    Mulvy
    Mulvy
    Moderator

    Posts : 17928
    Reputation : 9669
    Join date : 2016-01-26
    Location : Mulvania

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Mulvy Thu Jun 30, 2022 7:35 pm

    Milchcow wrote:
    I am not one to ignore a bandwagon

    Milch to Pookus in L5

    flower
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Posts : 20665
    Reputation : 12596
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Milchcow Thu Jun 30, 2022 7:42 pm


    Best of luck to everyone who apologised before trading me out.

    For those callous souls who gleefully rid themselves of my presence, I hope I romp it home for L5 victory to rub it in your faces.
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 779
    Reputation : 1472
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Mon Jul 04, 2022 3:05 pm

    Round 16 Results



    League 1League 2League 3
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy1431792620Aardvark Ratnick1442395120wolfking 1430191520
    AL1417689715TheRookie1011397993915Camo1231407190915
    Honey Badger1356389715Johnny Cash1409893314Shady2K1379689414
    thelastdodo 1385689113Pain1367691413Rabbits211397487913
    Fortitude1360589012NQcrushers 1352991212Haaster Blasters1356787712
    Fraser1410788611StuDogg101 1342291212Chewie1334686111
    Bugsy1389687310dcdavo1354891010filthridden1327385710
    Cantbeatwinners135398689FaringdonSwirl138779079Panthers Suck1362585710
    Weiland137338518Finger Puppet Mafia 136198978andydufresne135218568
    13CokeHeads131938467BBowler136778967The Pascoe Fiasco131718497
    easytiger135928376RandomSil124858866quicksand136288486
    Cookie Monster 135138335Trajan137978615Jele138358465
    Jstevens269138388114Hamstar101  135258324Chucky136658434
    Case133228103Orso135218183Moanaman130508423
    bunter133598082SoylentGreen 133548152Rooster Booster 138948423
    mintotheimmortal135108061WT2K133098121Hatsy28133117981
    League 4League 5League 6
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Cool Runnings 1393297320manlybeaver 1354292520my tv broke 1370393420
    Jumping Marlin1366697215Pookus McFly1453290915B/L1354891215
    Pacey's Best 1411496114Phantomx 1303189014rjconner1347991014
    L-Jimmy 1355593913hkweves1345388213MONACO1368989913
    standard-issue1403293712Jason Punching1343788213mrbrownstone1355288712
    Regulator1395993211King Assassin1318688011MayorofAlburquerque 1364688411
    DarkKnight1446592710Milchcow1322187810SandroTilocca1372988411
    White Lightning138239109Oz Sport Mad 130978779Papadontbleach136998809
    Soap133009068SeattleSupersonics 135458688No Worries119848688
    GoingNuts 130749027Taggers131178517danseels1985 138748547
    code delta128649006Bigcat 136398446The Bludger#2138588516
    rectangle136028695Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  134878425bigbruno134598425
    Goodnight Kiwi133158614jackorot23135748384Aardvark135928314
    sajjos134458563ytsb131428333Olly131278283
    TheWeapon 137398152FalconSloth134308142Tookey134668262
    Bethany_B  135888131Deuces132728121Dttragic2016 120366481
    League 7League 8League 9
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy1431792620robelgordo1326091520Antipodean11331694820
    Bullbender 1349191015therupsta1328190715danaconda861304691615
    Teeth Eater 1357890014Blindside1425090614Elk Guard1259790614
    badbetter1325589813RandomSil1248588613BCT051410288513
    Imverybad1326989112zzpeterbro 1259787612Archer1221588212
    Ando1422988611Billsill1334687311sgdragons101279988011
    pm8881380088611Spuddies 1284887010The Goat Boys1349187910
    rhinoceroo 141708789arakaan129658679Welshy140518769
    Monty_Burns127148758ShadowSabre137238648Blackwinx133068758
    Talfal136038637Liverpool_Bulldog131038617filthridden132738577
    multiple.scoregasms 135078446KueStars138478546Revraiser132238566
    Khany138808415Krump134788515BaysideBrothers127858375
    Stuffness125638294ice_berg86131248214Alfie134308364
    Reklaw  133858273Snatchpato133228093VERTiiGO 139468323
    spike27 124438252User Name 133158042Finch128438272
    Joey Superior127398101SaveTheCheerleader 134768021hadeswolf122297511
    League 10League 11League 12
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Kelvraps1339295920Spetsniaz1377590020outbak1382993120
    dobbo1414694415toast1367688615trenzil1322691415
    Cap'n Ranta1390794214lukeayee1382688114UKJC1409690914
    standard-issue1403293713Milchcow1322187813vicchaos1280689613
    muselibar1314192612t435971299187312KevH1370188612
    Diggity1329191211sbr2021351687211Clack Bocks1386488111
    luckynumber8 1280389910GarethEllisismyDad1391986910ynot1363687710
    Cake Tiger128058989precursor135818479Boozecluez 140318719
    Holy Moly135758898poisoncup133328438No Worries119848688
    Juggernauts134408567Secret Journey135428377Doggiezbrah137688667
    Stufishing 132828476The Dolphin Conspiracies130568166Donkeyyyyyy132598656
    Grouse135088325mewingwang135328155Chicken Attack133958375
    junc127408274Drifterspence136758124StormTrooper96131558375
    mattnz133457953ForanAgainst133218103Txm3rr124947983
    Lchy137327702MF129378012Dolamite130426982
    Pubnation123017641tfozzy126577961Scouter119746891
    League 13
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy1431792620
    hymenbustas 1330491515
    Neillo1377789014
    EvenSteeden 1347788913
    Speedball Deluxe1275387112
    Cannon Ball1281385611
    the_great_wobbler1346285611
    JJ132338559
    sportz137018518
    SilverBackMonster140198467
    Bazoots137208456
    Daveboy129108415
    Daedalus138758244
    SamBarrier135488223
    The Airlie Birds135048182
    Tall_man129617821




    Here are the results for Round 16

    Did I get your transfers right? If not, please let me know

    The Dolphin Conspiracies is still flying in this comp, but I wonder how well he is going in the Eliminator Wink



    The Warriors table this week, seeing as though they are back at home and also picked up a victory



    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Gv32jj1



    Cheers
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 779
    Reputation : 1472
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Mon Jul 11, 2022 3:22 pm

    Round 17 Results



    League 1League 2League 3
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Cookie Monster 1422070720Pain1429762120Haaster Blasters1421464720
    bunter1404368415SoylentGreen 1395760315Camo1231466159015
    Mulvy1499467714dcdavo1414459614Hatsy281388657514
    Jstevens2691445561713FaringdonSwirl1447259513Jele1439556013
    Cantbeatwinners1413059112WT2K1389558612Shady2K1431852212
    13CokeHeads1377858511Trajan1436857111wolfking 1481451311
    Honey Badger1412556210StuDogg101 1397855610Panthers Suck1412550010
    AL147145389Johnny Cash146005029andydufresne140114909
    easytiger141145228Finger Puppet Mafia 141134948The Pascoe Fiasco136534828
    Fraser146014947NQcrushers 139894607Chucky141364717
    Weiland142064736RandomSil129344496filthridden137424696
    Fortitude140694645Aardvark Ratnick148654425Rabbits21144104365
    Bugsy143134174Hamstar101  139594344Moanaman134844344
    thelastdodo 142433873TheRookie101143553763Chewie137313853
    Case136473252Orso138943732Rooster Booster 142703762
    mintotheimmortal137992891BBowler139302531quicksand139703421
    League 4League 5League 6
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    TheWeapon 1446272320ytsb1377263020Dttragic2016 1269565920
    Jumping Marlin1430664015Milchcow1382059915Papadontbleach1433563615
    rectangle1418358114Bigcat 1415651714MayorofAlburquerque 1422457814
    L-Jimmy 1412957413FalconSloth1393450413my tv broke 1427657313
    sajjos1398554012Oz Sport Mad 1359649912bigbruno1400955012
    DarkKnight1498351811manlybeaver 1399044811mrbrownstone1410054811
    Goodnight Kiwi1378847310Pookus McFly1497944710danseels1985 1440052610
    standard-issue144904589King Assassin136184329Aardvark141125209
    White Lightning142794568Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  139164298Tookey139735078
    Cool Runnings 143634317Jason Punching138273907SandroTilocca142254967
    Pacey's Best 145434296Phantomx 134033726B/L139754276
    Bethany_B  139723845jackorot23139243505MONACO141144255
    code delta131963324SeattleSupersonics 138893444The Bludger#2142804224
    GoingNuts 133582843Taggers134593423rjconner138603813
    Soap135442442hkweves137913382Olly134763492
    Regulator141531941Deuces134912191No Worries122552711
    League 7League 8League 9
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy1499467720Liverpool_Bulldog1373763420Revraiser1384362020
    Bullbender 1412363215Snatchpato1394462215Welshy1466561415
    rhinoceroo 1475258214robelgordo1386360314BaysideBrothers1336558014
    Khany1441857413SaveTheCheerleader 1404256613Finch1338554213
    Monty_Burns1293453812Krump1394446612BCT051462752512
    Ando1476253311RandomSil1293444911Blackwinx1380149511
    Talfal1413653311Blindside1469644610VERTiiGO 1444149511
    multiple.scoregasms 140275209ShadowSabre141624399filthridden137424699
    Reklaw  138614768Spuddies 132423948The Goat Boys139404498
    spike27 128804377Billsill137273817sgdragons10132424437
    Imverybad136884196User Name 136903756Elk Guard130274306
    pm888141123125therupsta136203395danaconda86134754295
    badbetter135252704arakaan132793144Alfie138564264
    Joey Superior133132203zzpeterbro 128762793Archer126003853
    Teeth Eater 137451672KueStars140682212hadeswolf125212922
    Stuffness126891261ice_berg86133322081Antipodean1135652491
    League 10League 11League 12
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Holy Moly1428370820precursor1429571420Boozecluez 1456253120
    Juggernauts1407163115GarethEllisismyDad1452460515Doggiezbrah1429853015
    Grouse1409758914Milchcow1382059914UKJC1461551914
    Lchy1431558313poisoncup1389656413Donkeyyyyyy1365940013
    standard-issue1449045812The Dolphin Conspiracies1361856212Dolamite1343839612
    Cake Tiger1325344811Secret Journey1406252011Clack Bocks1425739311
    Cap'n Ranta1434143410ForanAgainst1382450310vicchaos1319939311
    dobbo145604149sbr202139944789KevH140933929
    mattnz137484038tfozzy131314748outbak141903618
    Diggity136343437MF133904537ynot139583227
    Stufishing 135893076Drifterspence140974226StormTrooper96134693146
    muselibar134453045toast140713955No Worries122552715
    junc130172774t43597133773864Chicken Attack136342394
    luckynumber8 130662633mewingwang139103783Txm3rr126881943
    Pubnation124931922Spetsniaz141103352Scouter121311572
    Kelvraps135671751lukeayee141413151trenzil133481221
    League 13
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy1499467720
    the_great_wobbler1413967720
    Neillo1433055314
    sportz1422552413
    The Airlie Birds1401751312
    SilverBackMonster1451549611
    Bazoots1417745710
    Daedalus143304559
    Cannon Ball132494368
    SamBarrier139784307
    EvenSteeden 138984216
    hymenbustas 137033995
    Daveboy131872774
    Speedball Deluxe130162633
    Tall_man131121512
    JJ13323901



    Your results for Round 17


    A nice score for Holy Moly this week, with 4 maximums, seeing him jump 4 places in the rankings  



    As they just picked up the two competition points, we'll have the Titans table this week



    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Gvx0Iur



    Cheers
    Holy Moly
    Holy Moly

    Posts : 744
    Reputation : 417
    Join date : 2020-02-24
    Location : Laniakea

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Holy Moly Mon Jul 11, 2022 10:10 pm

    Oh yeah! Nice to make some ground. Thanks Cookie Monster.
    easytiger
    easytiger

    Posts : 2986
    Reputation : 2957
    Join date : 2020-01-27

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by easytiger Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:20 am

    I couldn't catch him last year, but now only 16 points adrift of my Fantasy Fantasy arch-enemy (Camo)

    Unfortunately, my league 1 selection seems a bit shit at fantasy and is really holding me back...
    Camo123
    Camo123

    Posts : 8825
    Reputation : 5494
    Join date : 2019-01-30

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Camo123 Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:25 pm

    easytiger wrote:I couldn't catch him last year, but now only 16 points adrift of my Fantasy Fantasy arch-enemy (Camo)

    Unfortunately, my league 1 selection seems a bit shit at fantasy and is really holding me back...

    Thoroughly mid table and on the beach are my fantasy fantasy selections
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 779
    Reputation : 1472
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Mon Jul 18, 2022 3:49 pm

    Round 18 Results



    League 1League 2League 3
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    bunter15093105120FaringdonSwirl15500102920The Pascoe Fiasco14733108120
    easytiger15160104715Trajan15380101315Shady2K15344102715
    Bugsy15335102314WT2K14908101214wolfking 15836102314
    Fortitude15092102314StuDogg101 14983100613Jele15403100913
    AL15722100912TheRookie10115356100212Rabbits2115411100212
    Cantbeatwinners1512099011Johnny Cash1556696611andydufresne1498397311
    Cookie Monster 1519997910Aardvark Ratnick1580594110Haaster Blasters1516695310
    Fraser155629629SoylentGreen 148919349Hatsy28148299439
    thelastdodo 151949528NQcrushers 149119228Rooster Booster 152119428
    Jstevens269153949407Pain152149187Camo123155969367
    Honey Badger150389146dcdavo150489046Chucky150559206
    Mulvy158918985Hamstar101  148458875filthridden146529105
    mintotheimmortal146948964Finger Puppet Mafia 149978854quicksand148699004
    13CokeHeads146408633Orso147378443Panthers Suck150158913
    Weiland150688622RandomSil137468132Chewie146118812
    Case145028561BBowler147037721Moanaman143288441
    League 4League 5League 6
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    DarkKnight16011102920Pookus McFly15991101320danseels1985 15408100920
    Jumping Marlin15324101915Bigcat 1512997415bigbruno15014100615
    Pacey's Best 15544100214Jason Punching1479697014MONACO15118100514
    rectangle1516698413Milchcow1478996913Papadontbleach1533299813
    sajjos1496297812manlybeaver 1494295212rjconner1485799712
    Goodnight Kiwi1472693811Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  1486194611The Bludger#21526498511
    Bethany_B  1489191910hkweves1471492410my tv broke 1525497910
    Soap144539099Taggers143639059B/L149539789
    Regulator150428898jackorot23148158918mrbrownstone150519528
    standard-issue153728837ytsb146638918Aardvark150619497
    White Lightning151568786FalconSloth148178836MayorofAlburquerque 151619386
    L-Jimmy 149628345Deuces143698795SandroTilocca151539295
    code delta140298334Oz Sport Mad 144428474Tookey148518794
    Cool Runnings 151898263Phantomx 142298263Olly143438683
    TheWeapon 152678062SeattleSupersonics 146948062Dttragic2016 135008062
    GoingNuts 139375791King Assassin143937761No Worries129336781
    League 7League 8League 9
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    badbetter1451899420Spuddies 1420596420BaysideBrothers1435498920
    Bullbender 1511399115Krump1490195815BCT051561098415
    Talfal1511998414Snatchpato1489795414VERTiiGO 1540796714
    Ando1572796613User Name 1464395414Archer1355695613
    Imverybad1464195312Blindside1563894312Blackwinx1474994912
    Monty_Burns1344094311KueStars1500794011Revraiser1477493111
    rhinoceroo 1566591410ShadowSabre1505989810filthridden1465291010
    pm888150259139Billsill146198939Welshy155699049
    Mulvy158918988robelgordo147568939The Goat Boys148368968
    Teeth Eater 146298857Liverpool_Bulldog146048687danaconda86143508757
    Khany153608736therupsta144448246Finch142418566
    Reklaw  147288685RandomSil137468135Alfie147048495
    multiple.scoregasms 148858594SaveTheCheerleader 148538114Antipodean1143788144
    spike27 137318513zzpeterbro 136858093sgdragons10140397973
    Stuffness135368482ice_berg86140837522Elk Guard137807532
    Joey Superior141865061arakaan139616821hadeswolf132697491
    League 10League 11League 12
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Cap'n Ranta1531197120GarethEllisismyDad15580105720UKJC15670105620
    Grouse1504194515precursor15341104615vicchaos1419099115
    Lchy1525794314poisoncup1487397814outbak1517398314
    Holy Moly1520592313Secret Journey1503897613Doggiezbrah1527497713
    junc1393892112Milchcow1478996912ynot1492997212
    Stufishing 1451092112t435971432795011KevH1505095811
    dobbo1547691710ForanAgainst1475993510Donkeyyyyyy1461595610
    Cake Tiger141669139sbr202149209279Boozecluez 154829219
    mattnz146589118toast149709008Clack Bocks151699138
    Kelvraps144739067The Dolphin Conspiracies145158987Chicken Attack144638307
    Diggity145338996Drifterspence149768806Txm3rr134667796
    Juggernauts149698985lukeayee150188785trenzil141167685
    luckynumber8 139508854MF142378474StormTrooper96142087394
    standard-issue153728833tfozzy139247933No Worries129336783
    muselibar143048592mewingwang146867762Dolamite140836472
    Pubnation129904981Spetsniaz148627521Scouter127386081
    League 13
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Neillo15385105620
    Bazoots15179100315
    sportz1519096614
    SilverBackMonster1546795313
    hymenbustas 1463893512
    the_great_wobbler1507093211
    Daedalus1525692710
    The Airlie Birds149409249
    SamBarrier148799028
    Mulvy158918987
    Cannon Ball141278786
    EvenSteeden 147568585
    Speedball Deluxe138668514
    Daveboy139647783
    JJ140387162
    Tall_man137226111



    On to the results for Round 18


    Not a lot of movement in the rankings this week. A slight bite has been taken out of the Dolphins lead this week by BCT05 and CD, but he still holds over a 100 point advantage  



    It's the turn of the Knights table this week, in honour of their upcoming string of victories. Yes, that'll do.
    Nothing to do with every other team already having a run. Nothing to see here...........move along



    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 12 GkayoKL



    Cheers

      Current date/time is Tue Nov 29, 2022 1:40 am