NRL Fantasy Fanatics



Join the forum, it's quick and easy

NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    code delta
    code delta

    Posts : 2999
    Reputation : 1505
    Join date : 2016-05-05

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by code delta Mon May 30, 2022 8:08 pm

    "It seems that the Dolphin knows us very well. Who is s\he? (was s\he?)"
    Wasn't the dolphin outed as a shark?
    I've been lurking in the rankings here. Nice rise this week. Next trade will be important. Can't let a dolphin/shark swim away with the win.
    The Dolphin Conspiracies
    The Dolphin Conspiracies

    Posts : 979
    Reputation : 441
    Join date : 2021-12-30
    Location : Out there

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by The Dolphin Conspiracies Tue May 31, 2022 12:34 am

    code delta wrote:"It seems that the Dolphin knows us very well. Who is s\he? (was s\he?)"
    Wasn't the dolphin outed as a shark?
    I've been lurking in the rankings here. Nice rise this week. Next trade will be important. Can't let a dolphin/shark swim away with the win.

    100 points is a lot to pull back Code Delta... Especially, once I trade myself back in. Camo, Aardvark Radnick, Pookus among others have been stars. Even B/L pulling his finger out this week.

    Good luck
    robelgordo
    robelgordo

    Posts : 7515
    Reputation : 4136
    Join date : 2019-07-08
    Location : Sydney

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by robelgordo Tue May 31, 2022 10:19 am

    I've gone from 19th to 8th since R5, wish I was charging in Fantasy like Fantasy Fantasy
    The Dolphin Conspiracies
    The Dolphin Conspiracies

    Posts : 979
    Reputation : 441
    Join date : 2021-12-30
    Location : Out there

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by The Dolphin Conspiracies Tue May 31, 2022 1:05 pm

    robelgordo wrote:I've gone from 19th to 8th since R5, wish I was charging in Fantasy like Fantasy Fantasy

    My position in Fantasy Fantasy has stayed pretty consistent since Round 1... but in Fantasy FOG I have dropped from 198th ==> 141st in just 5 weeks

    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 729
    Reputation : 1323
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Mon Jun 06, 2022 3:29 pm

    Round 13 Results


    Holy Flurking Schnit Pookus. A 170 point margin to second place in League 5 is almost worth awarding you 40 points, instead of 20 points. A pretty big gap for Blindside in League 8 as well

    A massive congratulations to all of you fanatics this week. I personally gained over 500 overall ranks this week (~4600 overall) but lost about 15 places in the FOG. I suspect that we all did quite well this week compared to everyone else



    League 1League 2League 3
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    easytiger1082274420Pain1085177520wolfking 1133475420
    Bugsy1113373315FaringdonSwirl1105673915The Pascoe Fiasco1055174415
    Fraser1125372314Aardvark Ratnick1147071514Rabbits211119767714
    Mulvy1139569313Orso1080171013Jele1111767513
    AL1133667712Johnny Cash1125066112andydufresne1075466412
    Jstevens2691111866611Trajan1102065611Haaster Blasters1085263111
    bunter1060165610Finger Puppet Mafia 1077865110Camo1231123762710
    Weiland109866089NQcrushers 107386089Rooster Booster 1121262710
    thelastdodo 110595888dcdavo107456008Chewie105596168
    Cantbeatwinners108405817StuDogg101 106405937Shady2K109736127
    Honey Badger108015786SoylentGreen 107155566Chucky108955656
    Fortitude107945405Hamstar101  107645495filthridden106085465
    Cookie Monster 107795394WT2K106125454Panthers Suck109595294
    mintotheimmortal108505153BBowler107905223Hatsy28106734563
    13CokeHeads104814412TheRookie101110684812quicksand108394452
    Case106074141RandomSil98883181Moanaman103653661
    League 4League 5League 6
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    TheWeapon 1100785520Pookus McFly1162585120danseels1985 1109375320
    DarkKnight1156884515Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  1071568115MONACO1091073515
    White Lightning1095779414SeattleSupersonics 1082166214Papadontbleach1088473014
    standard-issue1116478313Jason Punching1063464113my tv broke 1080166813
    Pacey's Best 1123467612Bigcat 1094463412The Bludger#21106566612
    Jumping Marlin1084466011Deuces1061962911mrbrownstone1070665411
    Cool Runnings 1101864410ytsb1049662710Tookey1064265310
    sajjos106756439Oz Sport Mad 103706199Aardvark109136399
    rectangle109296308hkweves106636158rjconner107086399
    L-Jimmy 107776287manlybeaver 107326057SandroTilocca110046267
    code delta100975586King Assassin105064756bigbruno107416036
    Soap104905575jackorot23110004695Olly104775925
    Goodnight Kiwi106185474Milchcow106434634B/L108025814
    Regulator110974823FalconSloth108514583MayorofAlburquerque 109095653
    Bethany_B  109124422Phantomx 103044132Dttragic2016 98055562
    GoingNuts 105043471Taggers104063041No Worries97051931
    League 7League 8League 9
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    rhinoceroo 1133784420Blindside1142483120Welshy1113363020
    Bullbender 1070777415ShadowSabre1089670615BCT051124562615
    Mulvy1139569314User Name 1064469814Revraiser1042960714
    Ando1146868913Krump1068966513Antipodean11053758313
    Imverybad1048963512KueStars1107465712VERTiiGO 1121057412
    pm8881098955011Snatchpato1058960411The Goat Boys1079057311
    multiple.scoregasms 1077753410robelgordo1054060310filthridden1060854610
    Reklaw  106625299SaveTheCheerleader 108305899Alfie106875189
    Talfal108625228Liverpool_Bulldog103995648Blackwinx105614988
    Teeth Eater 108305207Spuddies 102355467Finch101774367
    Stuffness100284516Billsill104555286sgdragons10101184356
    Khany111624395ice_berg86104444805hadeswolf95954335
    Monty_Burns103234344zzpeterbro 100024714Elk Guard99414314
    badbetter105133793therupsta105394213Archer96274193
    spike27 98232582arakaan102203742danaconda86103422962
    Joey Superior101242161RandomSil98883181BaysideBrothers102212471
    League 10League 11League 12
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    standard-issue1116478320toast1091372520vicchaos1010185320
    dobbo1127569015GarethEllisismyDad1106571515Clack Bocks1110881915
    mattnz1063668514lukeayee1100667014Boozecluez 1120667414
    Grouse1079163613Drifterspence1092162013UKJC1128865213
    Holy Moly1083661812precursor1084658512outbak1110263812
    Cap'n Ranta1116858411sbr2021073757611Chicken Attack1072862411
    Lchy1104456410ForanAgainst1064557110Doggiezbrah1102660110
    Juggernauts107644679Secret Journey109135689Donkeyyyyyy105875639
    Stufishing 107284558MF103025198KevH108735188
    Cake Tiger102144297Spetsniaz109495007ynot108424847
    muselibar104424276poisoncup105804676trenzil106264286
    Diggity106043775Milchcow106434635Txm3rr99293605
    Kelvraps105053454mewingwang108744434Scouter97083294
    junc101933363The Dolphin Conspiracies103903323StormTrooper96105213043
    Pubnation100392882t43597103392392Dolamite105682912
    luckynumber8 100282591tfozzy101101091No Worries97051931
    League 13
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy1139569320
    Neillo1104067615
    Bazoots1095663414
    The Airlie Birds1077462813
    SilverBackMonster1122962212
    the_great_wobbler1088161611
    Daedalus1109458310
    sportz109065709
    EvenSteeden 107355688
    SamBarrier108295277
    hymenbustas 105764416
    Cannon Ball101954295
    Speedball Deluxe101203984
    JJ106513583
    Tall_man105353442
    Daveboy102123121



    Here are your Round 13 results


    The Panthers table this week. A far cry from the old chocolate soldiers colours from the pre-90's. I might do a retrospective table at some stage

    Take the yellow out of this, and it could almost be the Bears



    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 4xqM4tt



    Cheers
    easytiger
    easytiger

    Posts : 2651
    Reputation : 2655
    Join date : 2020-01-27

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by easytiger Mon Jun 06, 2022 8:53 pm

    easytiger wrote:Apologies to Papa, Saj, Stu and to myself.
    I promise some improved scoring over the coming weeks.

    20 points delivered cheer

    Papadontbleach
    Papadontbleach

    Posts : 827
    Reputation : 470
    Join date : 2021-02-14
    Location : Home of the Mighty Raiders

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Papadontbleach Mon Jun 06, 2022 10:13 pm

    easytiger wrote:

    20 points delivered cheer


    Thanks mate.
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 729
    Reputation : 1323
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Tue Jun 14, 2022 2:34 pm

    Round 14 Results



    League 1League 2League 3
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy12474107920Finger Puppet Mafia 11829105120wolfking 12366103220
    Fraser12290103715Aardvark Ratnick12514104415Chewie11559100015
    Cookie Monster 11813103414Pain11865101414Jele1210799014
    easytiger11841101913FaringdonSwirl1205599913Chucky1187497913
    AL12340100412dcdavo1171396812Shady2K1194296912
    bunter1159499311Hamstar101  1172796311quicksand1180596611
    thelastdodo 1204298310TheRookie1011203096210andydufresne1170495010
    Jstevens269120999819Trajan119819619Camo123121859489
    Bugsy121129798Orso117599588Rabbits21121449478
    Case115659587SoylentGreen 116729577Rooster Booster 121469347
    Fortitude117429486BBowler117409506Hatsy28116039306
    Weiland119239375WT2K115609485filthridden115239155
    13CokeHeads114109294NQcrushers 116859474Haaster Blasters117529004
    Cantbeatwinners117679273StuDogg101 115639233Moanaman112638983
    mintotheimmortal117689182Johnny Cash121579072The Pascoe Fiasco114438922
    Honey Badger116898881RandomSil107949061Panthers Suck118398801
    League 4League 5League 6
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Pacey's Best 12261102720Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  11741102620Tookey11697105520
    DarkKnight12592102415hkweves11677101415my tv broke 11825102415
    White Lightning11975101814Pookus McFly12636101114danseels1985 12095100214
    standard-issue12180101613Jason Punching1160196713mrbrownstone11707100113
    TheWeapon 12014100712Taggers1135594912The Bludger#21206499912
    sajjos11675100011Deuces1155994011Papadontbleach1188199711
    Jumping Marlin1184099610SeattleSupersonics 1175593410Aardvark1190098710
    Cool Runnings 119919739King Assassin114349289MONACO118839739
    Goodnight Kiwi115829648Phantomx 112279238MayorofAlburquerque 118639548
    L-Jimmy 117059287FalconSloth117739227bigbruno116939527
    Regulator120239266Bigcat 118519076SandroTilocca119569527
    code delta110189215ytsb114039076Olly113919145
    rectangle118499204manlybeaver 116389064rjconner116209124
    Soap113979073Oz Sport Mad 112719013B/L117029003
    GoingNuts 113768722Milchcow114918482Dttragic2016 106668612
    Bethany_B  117808681jackorot23118388381No Worries103076021
    League 7League 8League 9
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy12474107920ShadowSabre11927103120Welshy12168103520
    Bullbender 11742103515Snatchpato11607101815BCT0512271102615
    rhinoceroo 12357102014Blindside12434101014Blackwinx11568100714
    multiple.scoregasms 11777100013Krump11698100913Finch1116298513
    Reklaw  1163096812Billsill11460100512Alfie1167098312
    badbetter1144893511KueStars1206398911Revraiser1140497511
    Ando1239692810Liverpool_Bulldog1135395410sgdragons101108596710
    pm888119119229User Name 115969529VERTiiGO 121479379
    Teeth Eater 117489188arakaan111619418hadeswolf105219268
    Talfal117649027ice_berg86113699257filthridden115239157
    Imverybad113909016robelgordo114509106The Goat Boys117019116
    spike27 107148915RandomSil107949065Archer105299025
    Khany120018744SaveTheCheerleader 117198894Antipodean1114338964
    Monty_Burns111398393therupsta113898503Elk Guard107908493
    Stuffness108548262Spuddies 110848492BaysideBrothers110648432
    Joey Superior109988161zzpeterbro 108278251danaconda86111858432
    League 10League 11League 12
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    mattnz11653101720lukeayee12026102020KevH11905103220
    standard-issue12180101615precursor11853100715Boozecluez 12218101215
    Grouse1178098914GarethEllisismyDad1206099514Clack Bocks12111100314
    Lchy1199094613ForanAgainst1163298713ynot1182498213
    Cap'n Ranta1211394512mewingwang1184396912Doggiezbrah1197094412
    dobbo1222094512sbr2021170296511Dolamite1150793911
    Kelvraps1142291710Drifterspence1187895710outbak1202191910
    luckynumber8 109389109The Dolphin Conspiracies113429529Chicken Attack116449169
    Juggernauts116618978poisoncup115259458Txm3rr108439148
    Holy Moly117328967MF112359337Donkeyyyyyy114979107
    Diggity114748706toast118449316StormTrooper96114299086
    junc110568635Spetsniaz118749255UKJC121858975
    Stufishing 115758474Secret Journey118219084vicchaos109698684
    muselibar112498073t43597112088693trenzil114788523
    Cake Tiger110047902Milchcow114918482Scouter105057972
    Pubnation107346951tfozzy109508401No Worries103076021
    League 13
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Mulvy12474107920
    Daedalus1208098615
    The Airlie Birds1175798314
    Bazoots1193597913
    SilverBackMonster1219997012
    SamBarrier1179696711
    sportz1186395710
    hymenbustas 115099339
    Daveboy111409288
    EvenSteeden 116489137
    Neillo119459056
    the_great_wobbler117859045
    Speedball Deluxe109988784
    Cannon Ball110618663
    JJ114698182
    Tall_man113347991




    Here are your Round 14 results. A nice rankings jump for Jele this week with the highest score of the round


    Please indulge me in choosing the team I support as the table colour for this week. It will probably be our last victory for the season



    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Cyf4DlR



    Cheers
    robelgordo
    robelgordo

    Posts : 7515
    Reputation : 4136
    Join date : 2019-07-08
    Location : Sydney

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by robelgordo Fri Jun 17, 2022 9:30 am

    Falling 5 spots in one week Shocked
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 729
    Reputation : 1323
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Mon Jun 20, 2022 2:54 pm

    Round 15 Results




    League 1League 2League 3
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Honey Badger1266697720BBowler12781104120wolfking 13386102020
    Fortitude1271597315TheRookie10113040101015Camo1231316297715
    Weiland1288295914Johnny Cash13165100814quicksand1278097514
    bunter1255195713Hamstar101  1269396613andydufresne1266596113
    Case1251294712Aardvark Ratnick1347295812Shady2K1290296012
    AL1327993911Trajan1293695511Rabbits211309595111
    13CokeHeads1234793710StuDogg101 1251094710Chucky1282294810
    mintotheimmortal127049369Orso127039449Moanaman122089459
    Fraser132219318WT2K124979378Haaster Blasters126909388
    Jstevens269130279287NQcrushers 126179327Panthers Suck127689297
    thelastdodo 129659236dcdavo126389256Chewie124859266
    Mulvy133919175FaringdonSwirl129709155Hatsy28125139105
    easytiger127559144Pain127628974Rooster Booster 130529064
    Bugsy130239113Finger Puppet Mafia 127228933filthridden124168933
    Cantbeatwinners126719042SoylentGreen 125398672Jele129898822
    Cookie Monster 126808671RandomSil115998051The Pascoe Fiasco123228791
    League 4League 5League 6
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Regulator13027100420Pookus McFly1362398720mrbrownstone1266595820
    Soap1239499715manlybeaver 1261797915rjconner1256994915
    Bethany_B  1277599514Jason Punching1255595414my tv broke 1276994414
    Cool Runnings 1295996813Oz Sport Mad 1222094913The Bludger#21300794313
    code delta1196494612Bigcat 1279594412Tookey1264094313
    DarkKnight1353894612SeattleSupersonics 1267792211Papadontbleach1281993811
    White Lightning1291393810Phantomx 1214191410B/L1263693410
    standard-issue130959159Taggers122669119danseels1985 130209259
    sajjos125899148ytsb123099068bigbruno126179248
    L-Jimmy 126169117Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  126459047Olly122999087
    TheWeapon 129249106Deuces124609016MONACO127909076
    Pacey's Best 131538925jackorot23127368985MayorofAlburquerque 127628995
    rectangle127338844hkweves125718944SandroTilocca128458894
    Goodnight Kiwi124548723King Assassin123068723Aardvark127618613
    Jumping Marlin126948542Milchcow123438522No Worries111168092
    GoingNuts 121727961FalconSloth126168431Dttragic2016 113887221
    League 7League 8League 9
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Monty_Burns11904100420Billsill12473101320Welshy13175100720
    pm88812914100315therupsta1237498515VERTiiGO 1311496715
    Imverybad1237898814SaveTheCheerleader 1267495514Revraiser1236796314
    Talfal1274097613arakaan1209893713hadeswolf1147895713
    Ando1334394712ice_berg861230393412BCT051321794612
    rhinoceroo 1329293511ShadowSabre1285993211danaconda861213094511
    Teeth Eater 1267893010KueStars1299393010Antipodean11236893510
    Reklaw  125589289Krump126279299Alfie125949249
    Mulvy133919178User Name 125119158The Goat Boys126129118
    badbetter123579097Blindside133449107Elk Guard116919017
    spike27 116189046Snatchpato125139066filthridden124168936
    Khany130059005robelgordo123458955BaysideBrothers119488845
    multiple.scoregasms 126638864Spuddies 119788944Blackwinx124318634
    Stuffness117348803zzpeterbro 117218944Finch120168543
    Bullbender 125818392Liverpool_Bulldog122428892sgdragons10119198342
    Joey Superior118987651RandomSil115998051Archer113338041
    League 10League 11League 12
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked ScoreUser NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    Kelvraps12433101120Spetsniaz12875100120UKJC13187100220
    dobbo1320298215GarethEllisismyDad1305099015Boozecluez 1316094215
    Lchy1296297214Drifterspence1286398514vicchaos1191094114
    luckynumber8 1190496613poisoncup1248996413ynot1275993513
    muselibar1221596613toast1279094612Doggiezbrah1290293212
    Holy Moly1268695411sbr2021264494211Chicken Attack1255891411
    Juggernauts1258492310lukeayee1294591910KevH1281591010
    standard-issue130959159tfozzy118619119Donkeyyyyyy123948979
    Diggity123799058t43597121189108StormTrooper96123188898
    Cake Tiger119079037MF121369017outbak128988777
    mattnz125508976The Dolphin Conspiracies122408986Clack Bocks129838726
    Grouse126768965Secret Journey127058845Txm3rr116968535
    Stufishing 124358604precursor127348814Dolamite123448374
    junc119138573ForanAgainst125118793trenzil123128343
    Cap'n Ranta129658522mewingwang127178742No Worries111168092
    Pubnation115378031Milchcow123438521Scouter112857801
    League 13
    User NameOverall ScoreRound ScoreRanked Score
    sportz1285098720
    SilverBackMonster1317397415
    Daedalus1305197114
    Neillo1288794213
    Bazoots1287594012
    EvenSteeden 1258894012
    SamBarrier1272693010
    Daveboy120699299
    The Airlie Birds126869299
    Mulvy133919177
    JJ123789096
    Cannon Ball119578965
    Speedball Deluxe118828844
    hymenbustas 123898803
    Tall_man121798452
    the_great_wobbler126068211




    Here are the results for Round 15. A nice rankings jump for both robelgordo and BB this week


    The Dragons table this week (or Steelers, if you prefer)



    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 5Rq6yOQ



    Cheers
    robelgordo
    robelgordo

    Posts : 7515
    Reputation : 4136
    Join date : 2019-07-08
    Location : Sydney

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by robelgordo Mon Jun 20, 2022 3:26 pm

    HUGE!

    (ignore that I lost 5 places last week, so just back to R13 rank)

    Appreciate your efforts

    Is it a trade window over the rep week?
    Cookie Monster
    Cookie Monster

    Posts : 729
    Reputation : 1323
    Join date : 2018-02-11

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Cookie Monster Sun Jun 26, 2022 1:52 pm

    robelgordo wrote:

    Is it a trade window over the rep week?


    I suppose it is, but as no one is around at the moment it seemed a bit pointless to post anything about it until now. The third transfer window is open now and closes just before the Sea Eagles vs Storm match on Thursday. If you want to make a transfer, please post it here in this thread or PM it to me



    Here is the Round 15 version of the tables you would have seen after Round 5 and Round 10. It may assist you in choosing someone to punt and someone to replace them with

    You may also like to take advantage of MTB's Team Analyser and the list of fanatics teams that can be found here



    League 1League 2
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked AverageUser NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    AL13279885.2719112.73Aardvark Ratnick13472898.1322014.67
    Mulvy13391892.7318812.53Johnny Cash13165877.6717111.40
    Fraser13221881.4017011.33TheRookie10113040869.3317011.33
    thelastdodo 12965864.3315010.00BBowler12781852.0715610.40
    Jstevens26913027868.471419.40Trajan12936862.401449.60
    Weiland12882858.801369.07FaringdonSwirl12970864.671429.47
    Bugsy13023868.201318.73Pain12762850.801338.87
    easytiger12755850.331258.33NQcrushers 12617841.131268.40
    mintotheimmortal12704846.931248.27Orso12703846.871248.27
    Fortitude12715847.671218.07Finger Puppet Mafia 12722848.131238.20
    Honey Badger12666844.401218.07Hamstar101  12693846.201238.20
    Cookie Monster 12680845.331127.47dcdavo12638842.531177.80
    Case12512834.131077.13SoylentGreen 12539835.931117.40
    Cantbeatwinners12671844.731046.93StuDogg101 12510834.001107.33
    bunter12551836.731006.67WT2K12497833.131067.07
    13CokeHeads12347823.13855.67RandomSil11599773.27432.87
    855.79848.52
    League 3League 4
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked AverageUser NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    wolfking 13386892.4019713.13DarkKnight13538902.5319813.20
    Camo12313162877.4717511.67Regulator13027868.4717211.47
    Rabbits2113095873.0017111.40Pacey's Best 13153876.8716811.20
    Rooster Booster 13052870.1316811.20standard-issue13095873.0016410.93
    Jele12989865.9315510.33Bethany_B  12775851.6715410.27
    quicksand12780852.001429.47Cool Runnings 12959863.931499.93
    Chucky12822854.801359.00TheWeapon 12924861.601348.93
    Shady2K12902860.131328.80White Lightning12913860.871318.73
    Panthers Suck12768851.201288.53Jumping Marlin12694846.271238.20
    andydufresne12665844.331238.20rectangle12733848.871218.07
    Haaster Blasters12690846.001187.87L-Jimmy 12616841.071177.80
    Hatsy2812513834.201057.00sajjos12589839.271147.60
    filthridden12416827.731006.67Goodnight Kiwi12454830.271036.87
    Chewie12485832.33976.47Soap12394826.27986.53
    Moanaman12208813.87835.53GoingNuts 12172811.47976.47
    The Pascoe Fiasco12322821.47785.20code delta11964797.60654.33
    851.06850.00
    League 5League 6
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked AverageUser NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    Pookus McFly13623908.2022515.00The Bludger#213007867.1318112.07
    jackorot2312736849.0715910.60danseels1985 13020868.0018012.00
    Bigcat 12795853.0015610.40my tv broke 12769851.2715210.13
    Enchanted Glossy Flamingo  12645843.001409.33MayorofAlburquerque 12762850.8015010.00
    SeattleSupersonics 12677845.131409.33SandroTilocca12845856.331499.93
    FalconSloth12616841.071399.27mrbrownstone12665844.331449.60
    Taggers12266817.731328.80Papadontbleach12819854.601419.40
    hkweves12571838.071288.53Aardvark12761850.731409.33
    Jason Punching12555837.001288.53MONACO12790852.671399.27
    manlybeaver 12617841.131187.87rjconner12569837.931318.73
    Deuces12460830.671167.73B/L12636842.401298.60
    Milchcow12343822.871147.60Tookey12640842.671298.60
    King Assassin12306820.401137.53bigbruno12617841.131187.87
    Oz Sport Mad 12220814.671087.20Olly12299819.931087.20
    Phantomx 12141809.40986.53No Worries11116741.07704.67
    ytsb12309820.60976.47Dttragic2016 11388759.20473.13
    837.00836.26
    League 7League 8
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked AverageUser NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    Ando13343889.5320313.53Blindside13344889.6020613.73
    Mulvy13391892.7319913.27ShadowSabre12859857.2717611.73
    Monty_Burns13005867.0018012.00KueStars12993866.2017411.60
    rhinoceroo 13292886.1317211.47SaveTheCheerleader 12674844.9316611.07
    pm88812914860.9316010.67Krump12627841.801429.47
    Talfal12740849.331449.60Snatchpato12513834.201389.20
    Teeth Eater 12678845.201409.33Billsill12473831.531369.07
    Reklaw  12558837.201288.53therupsta12374824.931338.87
    multiple.scoregasms 12663844.201258.33User Name 12511834.071318.73
    badbetter12357823.801197.93ice_berg8612303820.201258.33
    Bullbender 12581838.731177.80robelgordo12345823.001177.80
    Joey Superior11904793.601006.67arakaan12098806.531157.67
    Imverybad12378825.20976.47Liverpool_Bulldog12242816.131147.60
    Khany11898793.20805.33Spuddies 11978798.531016.73
    Stuffness11734782.27785.20RandomSil11599773.27734.87
    spike27 11618774.53624.13zzpeterbro 11721781.40714.73
    837.73827.73
    League 9League 10
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked AverageUser NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    Welshy13175878.3321214.13dobbo13202880.1319112.73
    VERTiiGO 13114874.2721014.00Lchy12962864.1317111.40
    BCT0513217881.1320813.87standard-issue13095873.0017111.40
    The Goat Boys12612840.8015810.53Cap'n Ranta12965864.3316310.87
    Alfie12594839.601459.67Juggernauts12584838.9315210.13
    Blackwinx12431828.731449.60Stufishing 12435829.001409.33
    Antipodean112368824.531409.33Kelvraps12433828.871389.20
    filthridden12416827.731338.87Grouse12676845.071348.93
    danaconda8612130808.671248.27Holy Moly12686845.731338.87
    Revraiser12367824.471197.93Diggity12379825.271318.73
    BaysideBrothers11948796.531107.33mattnz12550836.671228.13
    sgdragons1011919794.601016.73muselibar12215814.331107.33
    Finch12016801.07986.53Cake Tiger11907793.80976.47
    Elk Guard11691779.40795.27junc11913794.20946.27
    hadeswolf11478765.20704.67luckynumber8 11904793.60916.07
    Archer11333755.53573.80Pubnation11537769.13694.60
    820.04831.01
    League 11League 12
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked AverageUser NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    GarethEllisismyDad13050870.0016811.20UKJC13187879.1319713.13
    lukeayee12945863.0016210.80Boozecluez 13160877.3318812.53
    Spetsniaz12875858.3316210.80ynot12759850.6016911.27
    Drifterspence12863857.5315410.27Doggiezbrah12902860.1316410.93
    mewingwang12717847.8015110.07Clack Bocks12983865.5316110.73
    precursor12734848.931429.47KevH12815854.3315910.60
    sbr20212644842.931429.47outbak12898859.8715710.47
    Secret Journey12705847.001419.40Chicken Attack12558837.201359.00
    toast12790852.671348.93Dolamite12344822.931328.80
    The Dolphin Conspiracies12240816.001238.20StormTrooper9612318821.201298.60
    poisoncup12489832.601208.00Donkeyyyyyy12394826.271248.27
    ForanAgainst12511834.071167.73trenzil12312820.801187.87
    t4359712118807.871046.93vicchaos11910794.00815.40
    Milchcow12343822.871036.87Txm3rr11696779.73734.87
    MF12136809.07946.27Scouter11285752.33634.20
    tfozzy11861790.73936.20No Worries11116741.07583.87
    837.59827.65
    League 13
    User NameTotal ScoreAverageTotal Ranked ScoreRanked Average
    Mulvy13391892.7320713.80
    SilverBackMonster13173878.2020213.47
    Daedalus13051870.0717511.67
    Neillo12887859.1316511.00
    Bazoots12875858.3316210.80
    sportz12850856.671499.93
    SamBarrier12726848.401278.47
    JJ12378825.201258.33
    The Airlie Birds12686845.731238.20
    EvenSteeden 12588839.201187.87
    hymenbustas 12389825.931167.73
    the_great_wobbler12606840.401127.47
    Tall_man12179811.93936.20
    Daveboy12069804.60916.07
    Speedball Deluxe11882792.13805.33
    Cannon Ball11957797.13684.53
    840.36



    Cheers
    sajjos
    sajjos

    Posts : 1755
    Reputation : 1411
    Join date : 2017-02-09
    Location : mum's basement

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by sajjos Sun Jun 26, 2022 3:21 pm

    Milch to Daedalus as my wildcard
    Camo123
    Camo123

    Posts : 8521
    Reputation : 5264
    Join date : 2019-01-30

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Camo123 Sun Jun 26, 2022 3:41 pm

    Milchcow to Pookus
    robelgordo
    robelgordo

    Posts : 7515
    Reputation : 4136
    Join date : 2019-07-08
    Location : Sydney

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by robelgordo Sun Jun 26, 2022 5:11 pm

    manlybeaver to Pookus McFly (L5)
    filthridden
    filthridden
    Moderator

    Posts : 15295
    Reputation : 8675
    Join date : 2015-09-27

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by filthridden Sun Jun 26, 2022 5:16 pm

    MF to GarethEllisismyDad
    easytiger
    easytiger

    Posts : 2651
    Reputation : 2655
    Join date : 2020-01-27

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by easytiger Mon Jun 27, 2022 6:40 pm

    robelgordo wrote:manlybeaver to Pookus McFly (L5)

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Giphy

    ummm, I might go manlybeaver to Pookus McFly
    BCT05
    BCT05

    Posts : 1796
    Reputation : 473
    Join date : 2020-03-19

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by BCT05 Mon Jun 27, 2022 7:18 pm

    L1 Honey Badger to AL please
    Chucky
    Chucky

    Posts : 2626
    Reputation : 2415
    Join date : 2015-10-01
    Age : 53
    Location : NSW Southern Highlands

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by Chucky Mon Jun 27, 2022 7:32 pm

    Camo123 wrote:Milchcow to Pookus
    I like this trade.
    L5, Milchcow to Pookus McFly.
    StuDogg101
    StuDogg101

    Posts : 3669
    Reputation : 1461
    Join date : 2015-09-30
    Location : Christchurch, NZ

    Fantasy Fantasy 2022 - Page 11 Empty Re: Fantasy Fantasy 2022

    Post by StuDogg101 Mon Jun 27, 2022 8:56 pm

    Not that it'll do much good, but...

    ytsb to Pookus McFly in L5 please

      Current date/time is Wed Jun 29, 2022 7:55 pm