NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 15, 2019 6:51 pm

    ROUND 22


    Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Coach Des Hasler has finalised his team to play the Wests Tigers at Lottoland tonight in round 22 of the Telstra Premiership.

    Manly team

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Jorge Taufua
    3 Brendan Elliot
    4 Moses Suli
    5 Reuben Garrick
    6 Dylan Walker
    7 Daly Cherry-Evans (c)
    8 Addin Fonua-Blake
    9 Apisai Koroisau
    10 Martin Taupau
    11 Joel Thompson
    12 Jack Gosiewski
    13 Jake Trbojevic

    Interchange
    14 Manase Fainu
    15 Corey Waddell
    16 Morgan Boyle
    17 Taniela Paseka
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 15, 2019 6:51 pm

    Wests Tigers Head Coach Michael Maguire has finalised his side to take on the Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles tonight for their Round 22 clash at Lottoland.
    Tommy Talau is confirmed to make his first-grade debut this evening, becoming Wests Tigers Player #225 as he replaces captain Moses Mbye in the centres.
    Jacob Liddle starts at hooker for the first time this season in place of Robbie Farah while Chris Lawrence returns to the run-on side with Luke Garner suspended.
    Chris McQueen is the new face on the interchange list, set to play his first game since Round 11 — joining Matt Eisenhuth, Elijah Taylor and Alex Twal.

    Wests Tigers

    1 Corey Thompson
    2 Paul Momirovski
    3 Tommy Talau
    4 Esan Marsters
    5 David Nofoaluma
    6 Benji Marshall
    7 Luke Brooks
    8 Thomas Mikaele
    9 Jacob Liddle
    10 Oliver Clark
    17 Chris Lawrence
    12 Michael Chee-Kam
    13 Ryan Matterson

    Interchange
    14 Matt Eisenhuth
    15 Elijah Taylor
    16 Alex Twal
    20 Chris McQueen
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 16, 2019 4:59 pm

    Senior Coach Craig Hodges has confirmed his line-up for the Round 22 clash vs Parramatta Eels at Cbus Super Stadium.

    The final 17 is as follows:

    1. AJ Brimson
    2. Jesse Arthars
    3. Kallum Watkins
    4. Brian Kelly
    5. Phil Sami
    6. Tyrone Peachey
    7. Ryley Jacks
    13. Jai Arrow
    9. Mitch Rein
    15. Moeaki Fotuaika
    11. Kevin Proctor ©
    12. Sam Stone
    21. Nathan Peats

    Interchange
    10. Jai Whitbread
    14. Michael Gordon
    16. Brenko Lee
    17. Bryce Cartwright
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 16, 2019 5:02 pm

    The Parramatta Eels line up to take on the Gold Coast Titans at Cbus Super Stadium has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    With an hour to go until kick off, Arthur has made a late change to his seventeen with Junior Paulo ruled out seeing Tepai Moeroa called into the seventeen.
    Paulo (rolled ankle) has been withdrawn for precautionary reasons. Daniel Alvaro comes into the starting side in place of Paulo.
    Will Smith also drops out of the reserves.

    Parramatta Eels

    1. Clint Gutherson (c)
    2. Maika Sivo
    3. Michael Jennings
    4. Waqa Blake
    5. Brad Takairangi
    6. Dylan Brown
    7. Mitch Moses
    8. Kane Evans
    9. Reed Mahoney
    16. Daniel Alvaro
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Manu Ma’u
    13. Nathan Brown

    Interchange
    14. Peni Terepo
    15. David Gower
    17. Marata Niukore
    18. Tepai Moeroa
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 16, 2019 6:42 pm

    Panthers coach Ivan Cleary has finalised his side to face Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium.
    Dean Whare returns at centre in place of last week's debutant Stephen Crichton, who has been withdrawn with a minor ankle complaint.
    Moses Leota shifts to the starting side with Isaah Yeo dropping back to the bench.

    Panthers

    1. Dylan EDWARDS
    2. Josh MANSOUR
    18. Dean WHARE
    4. Brent NADEN
    5. Brian TO'O
    6. James MALONEY
    7. Nathan CLEARY
    8. James TAMOU (c)
    9. Mitch KENNY
    10. James FISHER-HARRIS
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    12. Liam MARTIN
    16. Moses LEOTA

    14. Sione KATOA
    15. Spencer LENIU
    13. Isaah YEO
    17. Reagan CAMPBELL-GILLARD
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 16, 2019 6:44 pm

    The Broncos have made a change for the vital NRL clash against the Panthers in Brisbane tonight.
    Izaia Perese makes his NRL debut off the interchange bench in the match that will decide who sits in seventh spot on the NRL ladder after the weekend.
    The strongly-built outside back will take the place of Rhys Kennedy on the bench to provide cover for the Broncos’ backline.
    The rest of the team will go as per announced on Tuesday.

    BRONCOS' FINAL NRL TEAM

    1. Anthony Milford
    2. Corey Oates
    3. Kotoni Staggs
    4. Gehamat Shibasaki
    5. Jamayne Isaako
    6. Darius Boyd (c)
    7. Jake Turpin
    8. Matt Lodge
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Payne Haas
    11. David Fifita
    12. Tevita Pangai
    13. Joe Ofahengaue

    Interchange:
    14. James Segeyaro
    15. Thomas Flegler
    17. Patrick Carrigan
    20. Izaia Perese

    Coach: Anthony Seibold
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 17, 2019 1:59 pm

    North Queensland Toyota Cowboys vice-captain Jordan McLean has been cleared to return from a calf injury in this afternoon’s clash with the Newcastle Knights at McDonald Jones Stadium.
    With regular front-row partner Josh McGuire suspended, McLean is joined in the starting side by Matt Scott.
    John Asiata will start at lock in place of the injured Jason Taumalolo, who was ruled out on Thursday with a foot injury.
    Jordan Kahu returns for his first game since sustaining a facial fracture against the Roosters in Round 17 and will start on the wing.
    Peter Hola joins the interchange alongside Scott Bolton, Francis Molo and Reuben Cotter.

    Team List

    1. Scott Drinkwater
    2. Kyle Feldt
    3. Coen Hess
    4. Tom Opacic
    5. Jordan Kahu
    6. Michael Morgan (C)
    7. Jake Clifford
    8. Matt Scott
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Jordan McLean (VC)
    11. Gavin Cooper
    12. Shane Wright
    15. John Asiata

    Interchange
    14. Reuben Cotter
    16. Scott Bolton
    17. Francis Molo
    18. Peter Hola
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 17, 2019 2:02 pm

    Nib Newcastle Knights coach Nathan Brown has confirmed his side to face North Queensland at McDonald Jones Stadium.
    Sione Mata'utia moves onto the wing, in place of Kurt Mann who is shifted to the bench.
    This change sees Sione pair with Hymel Hunt on the left flank.

    TEAM

    1. Kalyn Ponga,
    16, Sione Mata'utia,
    3. Hymel Hunt,
    4. Tautau Moga,
    5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall,
    6. Mason Lino,
    7. Mitchell Pearce,
    8. David Klemmer,
    9. Connor Watson,
    10. Daniel Saifiti,
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon,
    12. Mitch Barnett,
    13. Josh King.

    Interchange:
    2. Kurt Mann,
    14. Jacob Saifiti,
    15. Herman Ese'ese,
    17. Aidan Guerra
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 17, 2019 4:33 pm

    Update: Max King and Sandor Earl drop out of the squad. We will start 1-17.
    Jahrome Hughes returns to the starting lineup for our top four clash with the Raiders at AAMI Park on Saturday night.
    Hughes was ruled out last weekend with back spasms but will start at fullback against Canberra, replacing Nicho Hynes.
    Ryan Papenhuyzen also returns to the 21-man squad after being sidelined with a mid-foot sprain for Sunday's game against the Rabbitohs.
    Despite not returning to the field on Sunday after failing a HIA, Justin Olam has been ruled fit to play and has been named in the centres.

    Storm

    1 Jahrome Hughes
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Will Chambers
    4 Justin Olam
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Cameron Munster
    7 Brodie Croft
    8 Jesse Bromwich
    9 Cameron Smith
    10 Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    11 Felise Kaufusi
    12 Kenneath Bromwich
    13 Dale Finucane

    Interchange
    14 Tui Kamikamica
    15 Tino Faasuamaleaui
    16 Joe Stimson
    17 Ryan Papenhuyzen
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 17, 2019 4:34 pm

    The Raiders have confirmed their side for this afternoon's clash at AAMI Park against the Melbourne Storm.

    CANBERRA RAIDERS

    1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad
    2. Nick Cotric
    3. Jarrod Croker (C)
    4. Joey Leilua
    5. Jordan Rapana
    6. Jack Wighton
    7. Aidan Sezer
    8. Josh Papalii
    9. Josh Hodgson (C)
    10. Sia Soliola
    11. John Bateman
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Joe Tapine

    Interchange
    14. Bailey Simonsson
    15. Dunamis Lui
    16. Corey Horsburgh
    17. Ryan Sutton
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 17, 2019 6:37 pm

    Here is the final team for the Round 22 NRL match at ANZ Stadium against the Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs.

    Rabbitohs

    1 Adam Doueihi
    2 Dane Gagai
    3 James Roberts
    4 Braidon Burns
    5 Campbell Graham
    6 Cody Walker
    7 Adam Reynolds
    8 Sam Burgess
    9 Damien Cook
    14 Thomas Burgess
    11 Ethan Lowe
    12 Jaydn Su'A
    13 Cameron Murray

    Interchange
    10 Liam Knight
    15 John Sutton
    16 Dean Britt
    17 Tevita Tatola
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 17, 2019 6:39 pm

    Head Coach Dean Pay has confirmed his 17 for tonight's clash with the Rabbitohs at ANZ Stadium.
    Kieran Foran returns to starting side with Jack Cogger shifting back to the interchange bench.
    Jeremy Marshall-King comes into the starting side at hooker, while Adam Elliott will start in place of Chris Smith who moves back to the bench.
    Morgan Harper and Ofahiki Ogden dropped out of the 19-man squad an hour out from kick-off.
    Michael Lichaa and interchange forward Danny Fualalo were cut from the squad on Friday night.

    Bulldogs

    1 Dallin Watene-Zelezniak
    2 Nick Meaney
    3 Kerrod Holland
    4 Will Hopoate
    5 Reimis Smith
    20 Kieran Foran
    7 Lachlan Lewis
    8 Aiden Tolman
    14 Jeremy Marshall-King
    10 Dylan Napa
    11 Josh Jackson
    12 Corey Harawira-Naera
    21 Adam Elliott

    Interchange
    6 Jack Cogger
    13 Chris Smith
    15 Renouf To'omaga
    17 Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 18, 2019 1:01 pm

    Head Coach Trent Robinson has finalised the squad that will take to the field against the New Zealand Warriors this afternoon at the Sydney Cricket Ground.
    The Sydney Roosters will line up 1-17 as per program in Round 22.
    Lachlan Lam and Lindsay Collins both come out of the side.

    FINAL SQUAD

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Daniel Tupou
    3. Latrell Mitchell
    4. Joseph Manu
    5. Brett Morris
    6. Luke Keary
    7. Cooper Cronk (c)
    8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    9. Sam Verrills
    10. Isaac Liu
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Mitchell Aubusson
    13. Victor Radley

    INTERCHANGE
    14. Nat Butcher
    15. Zane Tetevano
    16. Poasa Faamausili
    17. Sitili Tupouniua
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 18, 2019 1:04 pm

    WARRIORS TEAM NEWS - Keighran out Nikorima bench

    Warriors

    1 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
    2 Adam Pompey
    3 Peta Hiku
    4 Gerard Beale
    5 Ken Maumalo
    6 Chanel Harris-Tavita
    7 Blake Green
    8 Agnatius Paasi
    9 Jazz Tevaga
    10 Leeson Ah Mau
    11 Adam Blair
    12 Isaiah Papalii
    13 Lachlan Burr

    Interchange
    15 Sam Lisone
    16 Bunty Afoa
    17 Ligi Sao
    18 Kodi Nikorima
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 18, 2019 3:04 pm

    The Sharks will run out 1-17 later today with no reported changes to the side named earlier in the week.

    Sharks

    1 Matt Moylan
    2 Sosaia Feki
    3 Bronson Xerri
    4 Josh Dugan
    5 Josh Morris
    6 Shaun Johnson
    7 Chad Townsend
    8 Aaron Woods
    9 Jayden Brailey
    10 Matt Prior
    11 Briton Nikora
    12 Wade Graham
    13 Paul Gallen

    Interchange
    14 Kurt Capewell
    15 Jack Williams
    16 Billy Magoulias
    17 Braden Hamlin-Uele
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 18, 2019 3:05 pm

    St George Illawarra coach Paul McGregor has finalised his 17 ahead of the Dragons' Round 22 clash against the Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks at Pointsbet Stadium.
    Josh Kerr and Tristan Sailor are the final two players to drop out of the initial squad.

    Dragons

    1 Corey Norman
    21 Zac Lomax
    3 Euan Aitken
    4 Timoteo Lafai
    5 Mikaele Ravalawa
    6 Gareth Widdop
    7 Ben Hunt
    8 James Graham
    9 Cameron McInnes
    10 Paul Vaughan
    11 Patrick Kaufusi
    12 Luciano Leilua
    13 Tyson Frizell

    Interchange
    14 Jeremy Latimore
    15 Korbin Sims
    16 Blake Lawrie
    17 Jackson Ford
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 22, 2019 6:51 pm

    ROUND 23


    The Parramatta Eels line up to take on the Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs at Bankwest Stadium has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    With an hour to go until kick off, Arthur has reduced his squad to 17 players with Peni Terepo dropping off the bench and Tepai Moeroa called into the side.
    Jaeman Salmon drops out of the reserves.

    Parramatta Eels

    1. Clint Gutherson (c)
    2. Maika Sivo
    3. Michael Jennings
    4. Waqa Blake
    5. Brad Takairangi
    6. Dylan Brown
    7. Mitch Moses
    8. Kane Evans
    9. Reed Mahoney
    10. Junior Paulo
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Manu Ma’u
    13. Nathan Brown

    Interchange
    15. David Gower
    16. Daniel Alvaro
    17. Marata Niukore
    18. Tepai Moeroa
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 22, 2019 6:52 pm

    Head Coach Dean Pay has confirmed his 17 for tonight's clash with the Eels at Bankwest Stadium.
    Pay has stuck with the same 17 which got the job done last week.
    Morgan Harper and Ofahiki Ogden dropped off the extended reserves list on Wednesday. Michael Lichaa and Danny Fualalo were the last two men cut an hour before kick-off.

    Bulldogs

    1 Dallin Watene-Zelezniak
    2 Nick Meaney
    3 Kerrod Holland
    4 Will Hopoate
    5 Reimis Smith
    6 Kieran Foran
    7 Lachlan Lewis
    8 Aiden Tolman
    9 Jeremy Marshall-King
    10 Dylan Napa
    11 Josh Jackson
    12 Corey Harawira-Naera
    13 Adam Elliott

    Interchange
    14 Jack Cogger
    15 Renouf To'omaga
    16 Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    17 Chris Smith
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 23, 2019 4:46 pm

    Panthers coach Ivan Cleary has finalised his side to face North Queensland Cowboys at 1300SMILES Stadium.
    Jarome Luai and Billy Burns have been omitted, with Wayde Egan shifting from the reserves to the bench.

    Panthers

    1. Dylan EDWARDS
    2. Stephen CRICHTON
    3. Dean WHARE
    4. Brent NADEN
    5. Brian TO'O
    6. James MALONEY
    7. Nathan CLEARY
    8. James TAMOU (c)
    9. Mitch KENNY
    10. James FISHER-HARRIS
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    12. Liam MARTIN
    13. Isaah YEO

    Interchange
    18. Wayde EGAN
    15. Spencer LENIU
    16. Moses LEOTA
    17. Reagan CAMPBELL-GILLARD
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2943
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 42 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 23, 2019 5:00 pm

    North Queensland Toyota Cowboys superstar Jason Taumalolo has been given the green light to return from a foot injury for tonight’s clash with the Penrith Panthers at 1300SMILES Stadium.
    Taumalolo missed last weekend’s trip to Newcastle, but will line up in his usual lock position to face the Panthers.
    His return sees John Asiata move to halfback to replace Jake Clifford, who has been ruled out with an ankle injury.
    Young gun Murray Taulagi returns to the side on the wing, pushing Jordan Kahu to centre and Coen Hess to the interchange.
    Scott Bolton will start in the front row in the absence of Matt Scott.

    Cowboys team to play Panthers:

    1. Scott Drinkwater
    2. Kyle Feldt
    3. Jordan Kahu
    4. Tom Opacic
    5. Murray Taulagi
    6. Michael Morgan (C)
    13. John Asiata
    8. Scott Bolton
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Jordan McLean (VC)
    11. Gavin Cooper
    12. Shane Wright
    18. Jason Taumalolo

    Interchange
    14. Reuben Cotter
    15. Coen Hess
    16. Peter Hola
    17. Francis Molo

      Current date/time is Thu Dec 12, 2019 2:16 am