NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 04, 2019 3:02 pm

    St George Illawarra coach Paul McGregor has finalised his squad ahead of the Dragons' Round 20 clash against the Parramatta Eels at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Kogarah on Sunday, August 4.
    Tristan Sailor and Mikaele Ravalawa are the final two players to drop out of the team.
    Josh Kerr and Matt Dufty were the two players to drop out of Tuesday's initial squad on Saturday.

    Dragons

    1 Corey Norman
    2 Jason Saab
    3 Euan Aitken
    4 Timoteo Lafai
    5 Zac Lomax
    6 Gareth Widdop
    7 Ben Hunt
    8 Blake Lawrie
    9 Cameron McInnes
    10 Paul Vaughan
    11 Tyson Frizell
    12 Tariq Sims
    13 James Graham

    Interchange
    14 Jeremy Latimore
    15 Korbin Sims
    16 Patrick Kaufusi
    17 Luciano Leilua
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 04, 2019 3:06 pm

    The Parramatta Eels line up to take on the St. George Illawarra Dragons in Round 20 of the NRL Telstra Premiership has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    With an hour to go until kick off, Arthur has confirmed his final seventeen with Peni Terepo and Jaeman Salmon dropping out of the reserves.

    Eels

    1 Clint Gutherson
    2 Maika Sivo
    3 Michael Jennings
    4 Waqa Blake
    5 Brad Takairangi
    6 Dylan Brown
    7 Mitchell Moses
    8 Kane Evans
    9 Reed Mahoney
    10 Junior Paulo
    11 Shaun Lane
    12 Manu Ma'u
    13 Nathan Brown

    Interchange
    14 Marata Niukore
    15 Daniel Alvaro
    16 David Gower
    17 Tepai Moeroa
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 08, 2019 6:47 pm

    ROUND 21


    The Broncos have a change for tonight’s XXXX Derby with the North Queensland Cowboys .
    Alex Glenn is out after a minor knee injury failed to improve enough for him to rake his place in the centres.
    Gehamat Shibasaki will play in his place in the city where he grew up.
    It is the only change to the Broncos’ line-up named on Tuesday.

    BRONCOS' FINAL NRL TEAM

    1. Anthony Milford
    2. Corey Oates
    3. Kotoni Staggs
    18. Gehamat Shibasaki
    5. Jamayne Isaako
    6. Darius Boyd (c)
    7. Jake Turpin
    8. Matt Lodge
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Payne Haas
    11. David Fifita
    12. Tevita Pangai
    13. Joe Ofahengaue

    Interchange:
    14. James Segeyaro
    15. Thomas Flegler
    16. Rhys Kennedy
    17. Patrick Carrigan

    Coach: Anthony Seibold
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 08, 2019 6:51 pm

    Twenty-year-old forward Peter Hola will make his NRL debut in tonight’s XXXX Derby clash between the North Queensland Toyota Cowboys and Brisbane Broncos.
    A 2017 Junior Kiwis representative, Hola has starred in his first season of senior football for the Northern Pride in the Queensland Cup in 2019.
    Hola replaces Jordan McLean in the 17 after the Cowboys vice-captain picked up a calf injury during captain’s run.
    Retiring veteran Matt Scott starts in the front row in what will be his 31st and final XXXX Derby.
    The rest of the side is as announced by head coach Paul Green on Tuesday.

    Cowboys team to play Broncos:

    1. Scott Drinkwater
    2. Kyle Feldt
    3. Coen Hess
    4. Tom Opacic
    5. Gideon Gela-Mosby
    6. Michael Morgan (C)
    7. Jake Clifford
    8. Josh McGuire
    9. Jake Granville
    15. Matt Scott
    11. Gavin Cooper
    12. Shane Wright
    13. Jason Taumalolo

    Interchange
    14. John Asiata
    16. Scott Bolton
    17. Francis Molo
    18. Peter Hola
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 09, 2019 5:03 pm

    Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Coach Des Hasler has finalised his team to play the New Zealand Warriors at Mt Smart Stadium tonight in round 21 of the Telstra Premiership.

    Manly team

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Jorge Taufua
    3 Brad Parker
    4 Moses Suli
    5 Reuben Garrick
    6 Dylan Walker
    7 Daly Cherry-Evans (c)
    8 Addin Fonua-Blake
    9 Apisai Koroisau
    10 Martin Taupau
    11 Joel Thompson
    12 Curtis Sironen
    13 Jake Trbojevic

    Interchange
    14 Manase Fainu
    15 Corey Waddell
    16 Morgan Boyle
    17 Taniela Paseka
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 09, 2019 5:10 pm

    Rookie Adam Pompey has been confirmed on the right wing for the Vodafone Warriors’ 21st-round NRL encounter with the Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles at Mount Smart Stadium tonight (8.00pm kick-off).
    The 20-year-old made his NRL debut on the opposite flank in the club’s 19-18 win over the Sharks in Wellington last month.
    He was originally named on the extended bench for tonight’s match with veteran Blake Ayshford again listed in the centres but Vodafone Warriors head coach Stephen Kearney has adjusted his combination on the right edge.
    Ayshford was one of the two players to drop out of the 21-man squad as required 24 hours before kick-off with Gerard Beale moved in from the right wing to replace Ayshford and Tuakau-raised ex-Wesley College pupil Pompey brought in for his second first-grade appearance.
    The rest of the line-up is as named with a confirmed interchange of Adam Keighran, Sam Lisone, Bunty Afoa and Ligi Sao.

    VODAFONE WARRIORS

    1 ROGER TUIVASA-SHECK (c)
    20 ADAM POMPEY
    2 GERARD BEALE
    3 PETA HIKU
    5 KEN MAUMALO
    6 CHANEL HARRIS-TAVITA
    7 BLAKE GREEN
    8 AGNATIUS PAASI
    9 JAZZ TEVAGA
    10 LEESON AH MAU
    11 ADAM BLAIR
    12 ISAIAH PAPALI’I
    13 LACHLAN BURR

    Interchange:
    14 ADAM KEIGHRAN
    15 SAM LISONE
    16 BUNTY AFOA
    17 LIGI SAO

    HEAD COACH | STEPHEN KEARNEY
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 09, 2019 6:32 pm

    Panthers coach Ivan Cleary has finalised his side to face Cronulla Sharks at Panthers Stadium.
    The team includes three NRL debutants in the form of playmaker Matt Burton, prop Spencer Leniu and centre Stephen Crichton, who is a late inclusion at the expense of Dean Whare.
    Moses Leota moves into the starting side with Isaah Yeo dropping back to the bench.

    Panthers

    1. Dylan EDWARDS
    2. Josh MANSOUR
    20. Stephen CRICHTON
    4. Brent NADEN
    5. Brian TO'O
    21. Matt BURTON
    7. Nathan CLEARY
    8. James TAMOU (c)
    9. Mitch KENNY
    10. James FISHER-HARRIS
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    12. Liam MARTIN
    16. Moses LEOTA

    Interchange
    14. Sione KATOA
    15. Spencer LENIU
    13. Isaah YEO
    17. Reagan CAMPBELL-GILLARD
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 09, 2019 6:52 pm

    The Sharks will take on the Panthers tonight with the team as per selected on Tuesday and reporting a clean bill of health.
    Stemming from the game against the Rabbitohs last Saturday night, Matt Moylan is out, replaced at fullback by Josh Dugan, which has resulted in something of a backline reshuffle.
    Sosaia Feki returns on the wing after missing the win over Souths last weekend, with Dugan's place at right centre to be filled by Josh Morris, Bronson Xerri is likely to play on the left, with Feki and young gun Ronaldo Mulitalo on the wings.
    With the Sharks 1-17 as named earlier in the week, Sione Katoa and Kyle Flanagan drop off the extended reserves bench.

    Sharks

    1 Josh Dugan
    2 Sosaia Feki
    3 Bronson Xerri
    4 Josh Morris
    5 Ronaldo Mulitalo
    6 Shaun Johnson
    7 Chad Townsend
    8 Aaron Woods
    9 Jayden Brailey
    10 Matt Prior
    11 Briton Nikora
    12 Wade Graham
    13 Paul Gallen

    Interchange
    14 Kurt Capewell
    15 Jack Williams
    16 Andrew Fifita
    17 Braden Hamlin-Uele
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 10, 2019 1:58 pm

    Senior Coach Craig Hodges has confirmed his line-up for the Round 21 clash vs St George Illawarra Dragons at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium.

    The final 17 is as follows:

    1. AJ Brimson
    2. Jesse Arthars
    3. Kallum Watkins
    4. Brian Kelly
    5. Phil Sami
    14. Tyrone Peachey
    7. Ryley Jacks
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    18. Mitch Rein
    10. Jai Whitbread
    11. Kevin Proctor ©
    12. Sam Stone
    13. Jai Arrow

    Interchange
    15. Moeaki Fotuaika
    16. Brenko Lee
    17. Bryce Cartwright
    21. Leilani Latu
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 10, 2019 2:03 pm

    St George Illawarra coach Paul McGregor has finalised his 17 ahead of the Dragons' Round 21 clash against the Gold Coast Titans at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Kogarah on Saturday, August 10.
    Josh Kerr and Tristan Sailor are the final two players to drop out of the team.
    Blake Lawrie (concussion) has been unable to overcome the protocols in place for head injuries and will miss his first game of season 2019.
    Zac Lomax (hamstring) has also been ruled out of Tuesday's initial squad.
    James Graham (400 first grade games), Euan Aitken (100 NRL games) and Jackson Ford (NRL debut) will all celebrate special milestones against the Titans.

    Dragons

    1 Corey Norman
    2 Jason Saab
    3 Euan Aitken
    4 Timoteo Lafai
    5 Mikaele Ravalawa
    6 Gareth Widdop
    7 Ben Hunt
    8 James Graham
    9 Cameron McInnes
    10 Paul Vaughan
    11 Patrick Kaufusi
    12 Tariq Sims
    13 Tyson Frizell

    Interchange
    14 Jeremy Latimore
    15 Korbin Sims
    16 Jackson Ford
    17 Luciano Leilua
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 10, 2019 4:32 pm

    Nib Newcastle Knights coach Nathan Brown has confirmed his side to face Parramatta at Bankwest Stadium.
    In a shake-up to the starting side, Danny Levi will begin the game at hooker.
    This means Connor Watson shifts to the bench.
    Levi comes into the NRL side following the omission of James Gavet (hamstring) from the extended bench on Friday.
    Beau Fermor and Jamie Buhrer drop off the extended bench.

    TEAM

    1. Kalyn Ponga,
    2. Kurt Mann,
    3. Hymel Hunt,
    4. Tautau Moga,
    5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall,
    6. Mason Lino,
    7. Mitchell Pearce,
    8. David Klemmer,
    22. Danny Levi,
    10. Daniel Saifiti,
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon,
    12. Mitch Barnett,
    13. Tim Glasby.

    Interchange:
    9. Connor Watson
    14. Jacob Saifiti,
    16. Sione Mata'utia,
    17. Aidan Guerra,
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 10, 2019 4:32 pm

    The Parramatta Eels line up to take on the Newcastle Knights at Bankwest Stadium today has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    With 24 hours to go until our clash, Arthur has confirmed his final seventeen with Peni Terepo called into the side with Kane Evans dropping out of the line up.
    Daniel Alvaro moves into the starting side alongside Junior Paulo. Marata Niukore, David Gower, Tepai Moeroa and Peni Terepo form the bench.
    Jaeman Salmon drops out of the reserves.

    Parramatta Eels

    1. Clint Gutherson
    2. Maika Sivo
    3. Michael Jennings
    4. Waqa Blake
    5. Brad Takairangi
    6. Dylan Brown
    7. Mitch Moses
    15. Daniel Alvaro
    9. Reed Mahoney
    10. Junior Paulo
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Manu Ma’u
    13. Nathan Brown

    Interchange
    14. Marata Niukore
    16. David Gower
    17. Tepai Moeroa
    19. Peni Terepo
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 10, 2019 6:35 pm

    Wests Tigers Head Coach Michael Maguire has finalised his side to take on the Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs tonight for their Round 21 clash at ANZ Stadium.
    As confirmed by the club earlier in the week, Josh Aloiai will miss this week due to injury. He will be replaced in the run-on side by Thomas Mikaele.
    Elijah Taylor will return from injury to join the interchange bench in jersey 20.

    Wests Tigers

    1 Corey Thompson
    2 Paul Momirovski
    3 Moses Mbye
    4 Esan Marsters
    5 David Nofoaluma
    6 Benji Marshall
    7 Luke Brooks
    15 Thomas Mikaele
    9 Robbie Farah
    10 Oliver Clark
    11 Luke Garner
    12 Michael Chee-Kam
    13 Ryan Matterson

    Interchange
    14 Matt Eisenhuth
    16 Alex Twal
    17 Chris Lawrence
    20 Elijah Taylor
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 10, 2019 6:36 pm

    BULLDOGS TEAM NEWS - 1-17 no changes

    Bulldogs

    1 Dallin Watene-Zelezniak
    2 Nick Meaney
    3 Kerrod Holland
    4 Will Hopoate
    5 Reimis Smith
    6 Jack Cogger
    7 Lachlan Lewis
    8 Aiden Tolman
    9 Michael Lichaa
    10 Dylan Napa
    11 Josh Jackson
    12 Corey Harawira-Naera
    13 Chris Smith

    Interchange
    14 Jeremy Marshall-King
    15 Renouf To'omaga
    16 Danny Fualalo
    17 Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 11, 2019 1:00 pm

    Head Coach Trent Robinson has finalised the squad that will take to the field against the Canberra Raiders this afternoon at GIO Stadium.
    Zane Tetevano will start in the front row this week, while Isaac Liu shuffles to the interchange bench.
    The remainder of the line-up is unchanged, with Lachlan Lam and Matt Ikuvalu coming out of the side.

    FINAL SQUAD

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Daniel Tupou
    3. Latrell Mitchell
    4. Joseph Manu
    5. Brett Morris
    6. Luke Keary
    7. Cooper Cronk (c)
    8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    9. Sam Verrills
    15. Zane Tetevano
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Mitchell Aubusson
    13. Victor Radley

    INTERCHANGE
    10. Isaac Liu
    14. Nat Butcher
    16. Poasa Faamausili
    17. Sitili Tupouniua
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 11, 2019 1:03 pm

    Here's how the Raiders will take to the field for today's match against the Sydney Roosters.

    CANBERRA RAIDERS

    1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad
    2. Bailey Simonsson
    3. Jarrod Croker (C)
    4. Nick Cotric
    5. Jordan Rapana
    6. Jack Wighton
    7. Aidan Sezer
    8. Josh Papalii
    9. Josh Hodgson (C)
    10. Sia Soliola
    11. John Bateman
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Joe Tapine

    Interchange
    14. Siliva Havili
    15. Dunamis Lui
    16. Corey Horsburgh
    17. Ryan Sutton
    Simon Templar
    Simon Templar

    Posts : 1053
    Reputation : 409
    Join date : 2016-02-05

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Simon Templar on Sun Aug 11, 2019 1:49 pm

    Pacey is the man.  cheer
    .
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 11, 2019 2:50 pm

    @Simon Templar wrote:Pacey is the man.  cheer
    .

    Cheers ST.
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 11, 2019 3:04 pm

    Update: Sandor Earl and Max King drop out of the squad to face the Rabbitohs at Central Coast Stadium today.
    Nicho Hynes will start at fullback, with Tui Kamikamica, Joe Stimson, Tino Fa’Asuamaleaui and Billy Walters on the interchange bench.
    Original story follows:
    Injuries have forced an additional two changes to the Melbourne Storm squad for tomorrow’s NRL clash with South Sydney at Central Coast Stadium.
    Ryan Papenhuyzen (mid-foot sprain) and Brandon Smith (ankle sprain) have been ruled out, joining Jahrome Hughes (back spasms) on the sideline.
    Former Central Coast junior Nicho Hynes will make his NRL debut at fullback.
    The NRL has granted Storm permission to add Billy Walters to the squad and he will join Tino Fa’asuamaleaui in the final 17 on the interchange bench.
    Solomone Kata is the other omission from the squad of 21 named on Tuesday.

    Storm

    22 Nicholas Hynes
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Will Chambers
    4 Justin Olam
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Cameron Munster
    7 Brodie Croft
    8 Jesse Bromwich
    9 Cameron Smith
    10 Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    11 Felise Kaufusi
    12 Kenneath Bromwich
    13 Dale Finucane

    Interchange
    15 Tui Kamikamica
    16 Joe Stimson
    20 Tino Faasuamaleaui
    23 Billy Walters
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2861
    Reputation : 2997
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 41 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 11, 2019 3:05 pm

    Here is the final team for the Round 21 NRL match at Central Coast Stadium against the Melbourne Storm.
    Updated list = RABBITOHS TEAM NEWS - S.Burgess/Burns out Turner Centre Knight Prop Britt/Lowe 2RF T.Burgess/Sutton/Allan bench

    Rabbitohs

    1 Adam Doueihi
    2 Dane Gagai
    3 James Roberts
    17 Kyle Turner
    5 Campbell Graham
    6 Cody Walker
    7 Adam Reynolds
    8 Tevita Tatola
    9 Damien Cook
    14 Liam Knight
    16 Ethan Lowe
    18 Dean Britt
    13 Cameron Murray

    Interchange
    10 Thomas Burgess
    11 John Sutton
    15 Mark Nicholls
    19 Corey Allan

      Current date/time is Thu Aug 22, 2019 2:12 pm