NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    Posts : 7172
    Reputation : 3501
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by No Worries on Fri Jun 07, 2019 8:37 pm

    @WT2K wrote:Sorry fat finger down voted

    I know what you're thinking. It's just a copy and paste and everyone treats him like he's the next @NRL Physio. I got your back bro.

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Giphy
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Jun 07, 2019 9:00 pm

    @No Worries wrote:

    I know what you're thinking. It's just a copy and paste and everyone treats him like he's the next  @NRL Physio. I got your back bro.

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Giphy


    lol!
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Jun 08, 2019 2:03 pm

    Kiwi international Gerard Beale will start in the centres for an injured Patrick Herbert in the Vodafone Warriors’ 13th-round NRL clash against Melbourne at Mount Smart Stadium today (5.00pm kick-off).
    Herbert was one of the two players omitted 24 hours out from the match, ruled out with quadriceps tightness following the final field session yesterday.
    Beale returns for his fifth appearance of the season after last playing against Newcastle in the eighth round.
    The rest of the playing 17 is as selected.

    VODAFONE WARRIORS

    1 ROGER TUIVASA-SHECK (c)
    2 DAVID FUSITU’A
    3 PETA HIKU
    18 GERARD BEALE
    5 KEN MAUMALO
    6 KODI NIKORIMA
    7 BLAKE GREEN
    8 AGNASTIUS PAASI
    9 ISSAC LUKE
    10 LEESON AH MAU
    11 ISAIAH PAPALI’I
    12 TOHU HARRIS
    13 ADAM BLAIR

    Interchange:
    14 LACHLAN BURR
    15 BUNTY AFOA
    16 CHRIS SATAE
    17 KARL LAWTON

    HEAD COACH | STEPHEN KEARNEY
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Jun 08, 2019 2:04 pm

    STORM TEAM NEWS - Kamikamica out Welch bench

    Storm

    1 Jahrome Hughes
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Will Chambers
    4 Marion Seve
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Cameron Munster
    7 Brodie Croft
    8 Jesse Bromwich
    9 Cameron Smith
    10 Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    11 Felise Kaufusi
    12 Kenneath Bromwich
    13 Dale Finucane

    Interchange
    14 Brandon Smith
    15 Joe Stimson
    17 Ryan Papenhuyzen
    23 Christian Welch
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Jun 08, 2019 4:31 pm

    The Sharks today welcome Wade Graham back into the side to play at the Eels in what will be his first appearance in 2019.
    Graham suffered an ACL injury in the Sharks final game of the year in 2018, with the back rower going through a nine month rehab and recovery process.
    The Sharks co-captain comes onto the interchange bench in place of Blayke Brailey, who drops out of the 17-man squad.
    Otherwise the Sharks will run out as selected, with Matt Moylan to play his second game since overcoming a hamstring strain. Moylan was amongst the Sharks best in his return against the Dragons two weeks ago.

    Sharks

    1. Matt Moylan
    2. Sosaia Feki
    3. Bronson Xerri
    4. Josh Dugan
    5. Aaron Gray
    6. Kyle Flanagan
    7. Chad Townsend
    8. Andrew Fifita
    9. Jayden Brailey
    10. Matt Prior
    11. Briton Nikora
    12. Kurt Capewell
    13. Paul Gallen (c)

    Interchange
    15. Jayson Bukuya
    16. Jack Williams
    17. Braden Hamlin-Uele
    20. Wade Graham
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Jun 08, 2019 4:32 pm

    The Parramatta Eels side to take on the Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks at PointsBet Stadium in Round 13 of the NRL Telstra Premiership has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    With an hour to go until kick off, Arthur has finalised his seventeen with Nathan Brown returning on the bench in place of Ray Stone.
    Brad Takairangi also drop off the reserves.

    Parramatta Eels side

    1. Clint Gutherson (c)
    2. Maika Sivo
    3. Michael Jennings
    4. Josh Hoffman
    5. Blake Ferguson
    6. Will Smith
    7. Mitch Moses
    8. Kane Evans
    9. Reed Mahoney
    10. Junior Paulo
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Manu Ma’u
    13. Tepai Moeroa

    Interchange
    14. Peni Terepo
    16. David Gower
    17. Marata Niukore
    21. Nathan Brown
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Jun 08, 2019 6:29 pm

    North Queensland Toyota Cowboys head coach Paul Green has confirmed his side will line up 1-17 for tonight’s clash with the Manly Sea Eagles at 1300SMILES Stadium.
    Sarina product Reuben Cotter will make his NRL debut, with the 20-year-old hooker to come off the interchange.
    Skipper Michael Morgan will make his first appearance at fullback for 2019, replacing the injured Jordan Kahu.
    Fellow Queensland star Josh McGuire will also back up just three days after the Maroons’ State of Origin victory, starting at prop alongside vice-captain Jordan McLean.
    Cotter is joined on the bench by middle forwards Scott Bolton and Francis Molo as well as second-rower Shane Wright.

    Cowboys team to play Sea Eagles:

    1. Michael Morgan (C)
    2. Kyle Feldt
    3. Mitch Dunn
    4. Tom Opacic
    5. Enari Tuala
    6. John Asiata
    7. Jake Clifford
    8. Josh McGuire
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Gavin Cooper
    12. Coen Hess
    13. Jason Taumalolo

    Interchange
    14. Reuben Cotter
    15. Shane Wright
    16. Scott Bolton
    17. Francis Molo
    Verbal Kint
    Verbal Kint

    Posts : 3720
    Reputation : 1848
    Join date : 2017-03-28
    Age : 69
    Location : Climbing out of a very dark place

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Verbal Kint on Sat Jun 08, 2019 6:30 pm

    L
    E
    G
    E
    N
    D
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Jun 08, 2019 6:33 pm

    Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Coach Des Hasler has finalised his squad to play the Nth Qld Cowboys in Townsville tonight.

    Manly team

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Jorge Taufua
    3 Dylan Walker
    4 Moses Suli
    5 Reuben Garrick
    6 Cade Cust
    19 Daly Cherry-Evans
    8 Addin Fonua-Blake
    9 Apisai Koroisau
    10 Martin Taupau
    11 Joel Thompson
    12 Curtis Sironen
    18 Jake Trbojevic

    Interchange
    13 Jack Gosiewski
    14 Manase Fainu
    16 Morgan Boyle
    17 Taniela Paseka
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Jun 09, 2019 12:59 pm

    Coach Garth Brennan has confirmed his line-up for the Round 13 clash vs Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium.
    TITANS TEAM NEWS - Cartwright/Taylor/Boyd out Jacks Half Peats hooker Rein/Stockwell bench

    The final 17 is as follows:

    1. AJ Brimson
    2. Anthony Don
    3. Jesse Arthars
    4. Brian Kelly
    5. Dale Copley
    6. Tyrone Roberts ©
    20. Ryley Jacks
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    21. Nathan Peats
    10. Moeaki Fotuaika
    11. Kevin Proctor
    12. Keegan Hipgrave
    13. Jai Arrow

    Interchange
    9. Mitch Rein
    14. Tyrone Peachey
    17. Jai Whitbread
    18. Jack Stockwell


    Last edited by Pacey's Best on Sun Jun 09, 2019 1:07 pm; edited 1 time in total
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Jun 09, 2019 1:05 pm

    Jaydn Su’A will get his first opportunity in the NRL since round six in the match against the Gold Coast Titans this afternoon.
    The Broncos have three changes forced by State of Origin for their local derby at Suncorp Stadium.
    Matt Gillett (rested), Corey Oates (hip) and Joe Ofahengaue (lacerated knee) are all out of the match after starring for Queensland on Wednesday night.
    David Fifita will start at second row, while Richie Kennar will make his debut for the Broncos on the wing.
    Both Patrick Carrigan and Su’A will play from the bench alongside Andrew McCullough, who is making a return from a knee injury.
    Payne Haas will back up to start at prop after playing for NSW this week.

    Broncos

    1 Darius Boyd
    20 Richard Kennar
    3 Kotoni Staggs
    4 Gehamat Shibasaki
    5 Jamayne Isaako
    6 Anthony Milford
    7 Tom Dearden
    8 Matthew Lodge
    9 Jake Turpin
    10 Payne Haas
    11 Alex Glenn
    15 David Fifita
    13 Tevita Pangai

    Interchange
    14 Andrew McCullough
    16 Thomas Flegler
    19 Jaydn Su'A
    18 Patty Carrigan
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Jun 09, 2019 2:52 pm

    Panthers coach Ivan Cleary has finalised his side to face Sydney Roosters at Panthers Stadium.
    Nathan Cleary has been named at halfback and Mitch Kenny will start at hooker after being upgraded to the club's top 30 list.
    Jarome Luai, Wayde Egan and Reagan Campbell-Gillard drop back to the bench, while James Fisher-Harris shifts to prop and Liam Martin starts at lock.
    Brent Naden, who made his NRL debut in last week's win over Manly, has again been granted an exemption to take his place in the side.

    Panthers

    1. Dylan EDWARDS
    2. Josh MANSOUR
    3. Isaah YEO
    4. Brent NADEN
    5. Brian TO'O
    7. James MALONEY
    21. Nathan CLEARY
    8. James TAMOU (c)
    20. Mitch KENNY
    13. James FISHER-HARRIS
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    12. Frank WINTERSTEIN
    15. Liam MARTIN

    6. Jarome LUAI
    9. Wayde EGAN
    10. Reagan CAMPBELL-GILLARD
    16. Moses LEOTA
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Jun 09, 2019 3:01 pm

    Ahead of kick off in this afternoon's battle with the Penrith Panthers, Head Coach Trent Robinson has made a number of changes to the squad.
    Ryan Hall is set to make his second NRL appearance on the wing outside Joseph Manu, while Matt Ikuvalu shuffles to the interchange bench.
    Sam Verrills will also make his second NRL appearance and his first in the starting line-up, while Victor Radley shuffles to the bench.
    Sitili Tupouniua will make his first career start in the second row, while Nat Butcher returns to the bench.
    Poasa Faamausili and Josh Curran will both come out of the side.

    FINAL SQUAD

    1. James Tedesco
    2. Daniel Tupou
    17. Mitchell Aubusson
    4. Joseph Manu
    19. Ryan Hall
    6. Drew Hutchison
    7. Cooper Cronk
    15. Zane Tetevano
    21. Sam Verrills
    10. Siosiua Taukeiaho
    11. Boyd Cordner (c)
    16. Sitili Tupouniua
    13. Isaac Liu

    INTERCHANGE
    5. Matt Ikuvalu
    9. Victor Radley
    14. Nat Butcher
    20. Lindsay Collins
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:02 pm

    St George Illawarra coach Paul McGregor has finalised his team to face the Bulldogs on Monday, June 10 at ANZ Stadium.
    Luciano Leilua won't play due to disciplinary reasons after arriving an hour late to Saturday's captain's run. Jordan Pereira is the other player to drop out of the squad.
    McGregor confirmed on Sunday morning that Ben Hunt, Paul Vaughan and Tyson Frizell would all back up from State of Origin I and start against the Bulldogs.
    Josh Kerr, Lachlan Timm and Mitchell Allgood were the three players to drop out of the initial 22-man squad on Saturday.

    NRL team for Round 13 v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs –

    1. Matt Dufty
    2. Jonus Pearson
    3. Euan Aitken
    4. Zac Lomax
    5. Mikaele Ravalawa
    6. Corey Norman
    20. Ben Hunt
    8. Blake Lawrie
    9. Cameron McInnes (c)
    22. Paul Vaughan
    12. Tariq Sims
    21. Tyson Frizell (c)
    11. Jacob Host

    Interchange:
    7. Jai Field
    10. Korbin Sims
    14. Jeremy Latimore
    15. Reece Robson
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Mon Jun 10, 2019 3:08 pm

    Dean Pay has confirmed his 17 for today's clash with the St George Illawarra Dragons at ANZ Stadium.
    Dylan Napa is good to go and he'll start the match in No.23 with Ofahiki Ogden going back to the bench and Chris Smith dropping out.
    Corey Harawira-Naera and Lachlan Lewis were omitted from the reserves on Sunday and Michael Lichaa dropped out an hour before kick-off.

    Bulldogs

    1 Nick Meaney
    2 Christian Crichton
    3 Marcelo Montoya
    4 Will Hopoate
    5 Reimis Smith
    6 Kieran Foran
    7 Jack Cogger
    8 Aiden Tolman
    9 Jeremy Marshall-King
    23 Dylan Napa
    11 Josh Jackson
    12 Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    13 Adam Elliott

    Interchange
    10 Ofahiki Ogden
    14 Rhyse Martin
    15 Danny Fualalo
    17 Sauaso Sue

    Coach - Dean Pay

    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Jun 13, 2019 6:50 pm

    ROUND 14


    Raiders Coach Ricky Stuart has finalised his side for tonight's clash.

    CANBERRA RAIDERS

    1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad
    2. Bailey Simonsson
    3. Jarrod Croker (C)
    4. Nick Cotric
    5. Jordan Rapana
    6. Jack Wighton
    7. Aidan Sezer
    8. Josh Papalii
    9. Siliva Havili
    17. Ryan Sutton
    11. John Bateman
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Joe Tapine

    Interchange:
    10. Dunamis Lui
    14. Tom Starling
    15. Emre Guler
    16. Sia Soliola
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Jun 13, 2019 6:55 pm

    Last week it was Wade Graham, this this time around the Sharks welcome back Kiwi international Shaun Johnson for their round 14 clash against the Canberra Raiders.
    Johnson comes into the side in place of youngster Kyle Flanagan, who can consider himself somewhat unlucky after playing strong in his teammates absence.
    Other than the Johnson inclusion, the Sharks will run out as named by coach John Morris on Tuesday, with Josh Morris back after missing the Sharks win over the Eels due to being rested following the State of Origin match.

    Sharks

    1 Matt Moylan
    2 Sosaia Feki
    3 Bronson Xerri
    4 Josh Morris
    5 Josh Dugan
    21 Shaun Johnson
    7 Chad Townsend
    8 Andrew Fifita
    9 Blayke Brailey
    10 Matt Prior
    11 Briton Nikora
    12 Kurt Capewell
    13 Paul Gallen

    Interchange
    14 Wade Graham
    15 Jayson Bukuya
    16 Jack Williams
    17 Braden Hamlin-Uele
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Jun 14, 2019 4:57 pm

    Coach Garth Brennan has confirmed his line-up for the Round 14 clash vs New Zealand Warriors at Cbus Super Stadium.

    The final 17 is as follows:

    1. AJ Brimson
    2. Anthony Don
    3. Jesse Arthars
    4. Brian Kelly
    5. Dale Copley
    6. Tyrone Roberts ©
    7. Ryley Jacks
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Nathan Peats
    10. Moeaki Fotuaika
    11. Bryce Cartwright
    12. Tyrone Peachey
    13. Jai Arrow

    Interchange
    14. Mitch Rein
    15. Shannon Boyd
    16. Jai Whitbread
    17. Jack Stockwell
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Jun 14, 2019 5:04 pm

    A hooker switch has been made by Vodafone Warriors head coach Stephen Kearney for tonight’s 14th-round clash against the Gold Coast Titans at Cbus Stadium in Robina.
    Kearney has confirmed ex-Titan Karl Lawton will start in the dummy half role with Issac Luke switched to the bench.
    Lawton has been used off the interchange in the last four matches. In his only other outing this year he started at hooker in the fourth-round encounter with the Titans in Auckland.
    The rest of the side is as selected with Jazz Tevaga making his return from injury on the bench.

    VODAFONE WARRIORS

    1 ROGER TUIVASA-SHECK (c)
    2 DAVID FUSITU’A
    3 PETA HIKU
    4 PATRICK HERBERT
    5 KEN MAUMALO
    6 KODI NIKORIMA
    7 BLAKE GREEN
    8 AGNASTIUS PAASI
    17 KARL LAWTON
    10 LEESON AH MAU
    11 ISAIAH PAPALI’I
    12 TOHU HARRIS
    13 ADAM BLAIR

    Interchange:
    9 ISSAC LUKE
    14 JAZZ TEVAGA
    15 BUNTY AFOA
    16 LACHLAN BURR

    HEAD COACH | STEPHEN KEARNEY
    Pacey's Best
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2942
    Reputation : 3049
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2 - Page 34 Empty Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Jun 14, 2019 6:51 pm

    Wests Tigers Head Coach Michael Maguire has finalised his side to take on the North Queensland Cowboys tonight for their Round 14 clash at 1300SMILES Stadium in Townsville.
    As per last week's late change,Maguire has confirmed that Moses Mbye will be starting in the centres with Thompson to retain his position at fullback.
    Chris Lawrence will come off the bench in jersey 17 after a 60-minute stint last week, joining Jacob Liddle, Thomas Mikaele and Josh Aloiai as the interchanges.
    Lawrence's return to the bench sees Michael Chee Kam move in to the run-on side, while Robert Jennings also makes his return in place of the injured Mahe Fonua.

    Wests Tigers

    1 Corey Thompson
    2 Robert Jennings
    3 Moses Mbye
    4 Esan Marsters
    5 David Nofoaluma
    6 Benji Marshall
    7 Luke Brooks
    8 Ben Matulino
    9 Robbie Farah
    10 Alex Twal
    11 Ryan Matterson
    12 Michael Chee-Kam
    13 Matt Eisenhuth

    Interchange
    14 Jacob Liddle
    15 Thomas Mikaele
    16 Josh Aloiai
    17 Chris Lawrence

      Current date/time is Thu Oct 17, 2019 12:37 pm