NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Share
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 11, 2018 1:59 pm

    Coach Garth Brennan has confirmed his side for the match against the Penrith Panthers at Cbus Super Stadium.
    Michael Gordon (wrist) has been ruled out, with AJ Brimson shifting to fullback and Kane Elgey coming in at five-eighth.

    The side is as follows:

    6. AJ Brimson
    2. Anthony Don
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    19. Brendan Elliot
    5. Phillip Sami
    21. Kane Elgey
    7. Ash Taylor
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Nathan Peats
    10. Ryan James ©️
    11. Kevin Proctor
    12. Keegan Hipgrave
    13. Jai Arrow

    Interchange
    14. Mitch Rein
    15. Moeaki Fotuaika
    16. Jack Stockwell
    17. WillMatthews
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 11, 2018 4:31 pm

    Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Coach Trent Barrett has named his final side to take on the Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs at McGrath Foundation Stadium this afternoon.

    SEA EAGLES NRL TEAM

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Jorge Taufua
    3 Moses Suli
    4 Brian Kelly
    5 Brad Parker
    6 Dylan Walker
    7 Daly Cherry-Evans (c)
    8 Addin Fonua-Blake
    9 Manase Fainu
    10 Martin Taupau
    11 Joel Thompson
    12 Shaun Lane
    13 Jake Trbojevic

    Interchange
    14 Trent Hodkinson
    15 Kelepi Tanginoa
    16 Frank Winterstein
    17 Taniela Paseka
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 11, 2018 4:33 pm

    Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs coach Dean Pay has finalised his 17 for this evening's match with the Manly Sea Eagles.
    Pay has made a couple of changes for the round 22 fixture.
    Matt Frawley will take his place in the halves with Lachlan Lewis to miss today's match, while prop David Klemmer returns from suspension, pushing Danny Fualalo to the bench and Greg Eastwood comes onto the bench with Chris Smith dropping out.

    TEAM:

    1. William Hopoate
    2. Brett Morris
    3. Josh Morris
    4. Kerrod Holland
    5. Reimis Smith
    20. Matt Frawley
    7. Jeremy Marshall-King
    8. Aiden Tolman
    9. Michael Lichaa
    10. David Klemmer
    11. Josh Jackson
    12. Rhyse Martin
    13. Adam Elliott

    BENCH:
    14. Fa'amanu Brown
    15. Danny Fualalo
    16. Ofahiki Ogden
    19. Greg Eastwood
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 11, 2018 6:37 pm

    The Parramatta Eels side to take on the St. George Illawarra Dragons at ANZ Stadium in Round 22 of the NRL Telstra Premiership has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    Kane Evans has been called into the starting side with David Gower moving back to the bench.
    Arthur has dropped Bevan French and Oregon Kaufusi from his extended bench.

    Parramatta Eels side

    1. Corey Norman
    2. Jarryd Hayne
    3. Michael Jennings
    4. Clint Gutherson (c)
    5. George Jennings
    6. Jaeman Salmon
    7. Mitch Moses
    8. Siosaia Vave
    9. Reed Mahoney
    15. Kane Evans
    11. Marata Niukore
    12. Tepai Moeroa
    13. Nathan Brown

    Interchange
    14. Will Smith
    16. Peni Terepo
    17. Brad Takairangi
    19. David Gower
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 11, 2018 6:38 pm

    St George Illawarra coach Paul McGregor has finalised his 17 to face the Parramatta Eels at ANZ Stadium on Saturday, August 11.
    Leeson Ah Mau will start from the interchange, with Luciano Leilua coming into the starting team in his place.
    Nene Macdonald (foot) is a confirmed starter, while Tariq Sims will play game 150 in the NRL.

    NRL team for Round 22 v Parramatta Eels:

    1. Matt Dufty
    2. Jordan Pereira
    3. Euan Aitken
    4. Tim Lafai
    19. Nene Macdonald
    6. Gareth Widdop (c)
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. James Graham
    9. Cameron McInnes
    11. Tyson Frizell
    12. Tariq Sims
    17. Luciano Leilua
    13. Jack de Belin

    Interchange:
    10. Leeson Ah Mau
    14. Jeremy Latimore
    15. Kurt Mann
    16. Blake Lawrie
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 12, 2018 1:02 pm

    Wests Tigers Head Coach Ivan Cleary has finalised his team to take on the Canberra Raiders on Sunday afternoon for their Round 22 clash at GIO Stadium.
    Cleary has confirmed a late shuffle of his side that will see the team run out as they did in last week's win over the Newcastle Knights with Elijah Taylor moving to the back row and Matt Eisenhuth to lock.
    Luke Garner drops back to the bench where he is joined by Alex Twal, Sauaso Sue and Jacob Liddle.
    Robbie Rochow and Mahe Fonua drop out of the squad, with the latter to return from injury next week.

    WESTS TIGERS

    1. Moses Mbye
    2. David Nofoaluma
    3. Esan Marsters
    4. Kevin Naiqama
    5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak
    6. Benji Marshall
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. Russell Packer (capt.)
    9. Robbie Farah
    10. Ben Matulino
    11. Michael Chee Kam
    13. Elijah Taylor
    17. Matt Eisenhuth

    Interchange:
    12. Luke Garner
    14. Alex Twal
    15. Sauaso Sue
    18. Jacob Liddle

    Coach: Ivan Cleary
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 12, 2018 1:04 pm

    The Raiders have named their side for today's clash against the Tigers.
    Aidan Sezer is a late withdrawal due to a hamstring injury. Jack Murchie comes into the side while Blake Austin will move into the halves. Sia Solila will play in the Centres. Shannon Boyd and Dunamis Lui come into the starting side while Junior Paulo will start from the bench.  

    CANBERRA RAIDERS

    1. Nick Cotric
    2. Brad Abbey
    8. Sia Soliola
    4. Joey Leilua
    5. Jordan Rapana
    3. Blake Austin
    7. Sam Williams
    15. Shannon Boyd
    9. Josh Hodgson (C)
    14. Dunamis Lui
    11. Joe Tapine
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Josh Papalii

    Interchange:
    10. Junior Paulo
    16. Siliva Havili
    17. Luke Bateman
    19. Jack Murchie
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 12, 2018 3:11 pm

    The Sharks have made just one change to the team to play the Melbourne Storm, with Grand Final-winning winger Sosaia Feki recalled to the starting 13.
    Feki was left out of the team to play Manly after Josh Dugan made his return following a lengthy stint on the sidelines.
    He comes into the side in renewing his partnership with Ricky Leutele on the Sharks left hand side, with Feki preferred to youngster Sione Katoa who has been left out of the team for today's crucial clash.
    Otherwise the Sharks team is as selected, with Dugan to play his second game after returning from injury last week in the golden point loss to the Sea Eagles.
    Yesterday forward Ava Seumanufagai and young half Kyle Flanagan were taken out of the 21-man squad which was named on Tuesday.

    The Sharks team to play the Storm is listed below

    1 Valentine Holmes
    2 Josh Dugan
    3 Jesse Ramien
    4 Ricky Leutele
    20 Sosaia Feki
    6 Matt Moylan
    7 Chad Townsend
    8 Andrew Fifita
    9 Jayden Brailey
    10 Matt Prior
    11 Luke Lewis
    12 Wade Graham
    13 Paul Gallen

    Interchange
    14 Scott Sorensen
    15 James Segeyaro
    16 Aaron Woods
    17 Jayson Bukuya
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sun Aug 12, 2018 3:15 pm

    Craig Bellamy has confirmed his line up to take on the Sharks at AAMI Park.
    Joe Stimson has been promoted to the starting side, switching with Ryan Hoffman who shifts to the bench for the Sunday afternoon blockbuster.

    Melbourne Storm

    1. Billy Slater
    2. Suliasi Vunivalu
    3. William Chambers
    4. Curtis Scott
    5. Josh Addo-Carr
    6. Cameron Munster
    7. Jahrome Hughes
    8. Jesse Bromwich
    9. Cameron Smith ©️
    10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    11. Felise Kaufusi
    17. Joe Stimson
    13. Dale Finucane

    Interchange
    12. Ryan Hoffman
    14. Kenny Bromwich
    15. Tim Glasby
    16. Christian Welch
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 16, 2018 6:53 pm

    ROUND 23


    The South Sydney Rabbitohs squad has been finalised ahead of tonight's clash against the Brisbane Broncos at Suncorp Stadium.
    Anthony Seibold has made no changes to his starting 17 that he named on Tuesday with young outside back Mawene Hiroti set to make his debut for the Club off the bench.
    Angus Crichton will play his 50th NRL game tonight against the team whom he debuted against in 2016.

    Rabbitohs

    1 Dane Gagai
    2 Hymel Hunt
    3 Braidon Burns
    4 Tyrell Fuimaono
    5 Richard Kennar
    6 Cody Walker
    7 Adam Reynolds
    8 Thomas Burgess
    9 Damien Cook
    10 George Burgess
    11 John Sutton
    12 Angus Crichton
    13 Sam Burgess

    Interchange
    14 Mawene Hiroti
    15 Cameron Murray
    16 Jason Clark
    17 Tevita Tatola
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Thu Aug 16, 2018 6:56 pm

    WAYNE Bennett will make two changes to his side for tonight's blockbuster with the Rabbitohs in Brisbane.
    Joe Ofahengaue will start at prop, with Matt Lodge coming off the bench in an impact role.
    The pair did the same thing last week with success, with both Lodge (188 metres) and Ofahengaue (186 metres) making plenty of yardage against the Cowboys.
    There will also be a change on the bench, with the Broncos to go with four interchange forwards against the big Rabbitohs pack.
    Utility Kotoni Staggs has been left out in favour of middle forward Patrick Mago.

    FINAL BRONCOS NRL TEAM

    1. Darius Boyd ©️
    2. Corey Oates
    3. James Roberts
    4. Jordan Kahu
    5. Jamayne Isaako
    6. Anthony Milford
    7. Kodi Nikorima
    15. Joe Ofahengaue
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Sam Thaiday
    11. Alex Glenn
    12. Tevita Pangai
    13. Josh McGuire

    Interchange:
    8. Matt Lodge
    16. Korbin Sims
    17. David Fifita
    18. Patrick Mago

    Coach: Wayne Bennett
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 17, 2018 5:02 pm

    Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Coach Trent Barrett has named his final side to take on the Gold Coast Titans at Lottoland this afternoon.

    SEA EAGLES NRL TEAM - Kick off is 6pm (AEST) at Lottoland

    1 Tom Trbojevic
    2 Jorge Taufua
    3 Moses Suli
    4 Brian Kelly
    5 Brad Parker
    6 Dylan Walker
    7 Daly Cherry-Evans (c)
    8 Addin Fonua-Blake
    9 Manase Fainu
    10 Martin Taupau
    11 Joel Thompson
    12 Shaun Lane
    13 Jake Trbojevic

    Interchange
    14 Trent Hodkinson
    15 Kelepi Tanginoa
    16 Frank Winterstein
    17 Lloyd Perrett
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 17, 2018 5:02 pm

    Coach Garth Brennan has confirmed his side for the match against the Manly Sea-Eagles at Lottoland.

    The side is as follows:

    1. AJ Brimson
    2. Anthony Don
    3. Konrad Hurrell
    4. Brenko Lee
    5. Phillip Sami
    6. Kane Elgey
    7. Ash Taylor
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Nathan Peats
    10. Ryan James ©️
    11. Kevin Proctor
    12. Keegan Hipgrave
    13. Jai Arrow

    Interchange
    14. Mitch Rein
    15. Moeaki Fotuaika
    16. Jack Stockwell
    21. Bryce Cartwright
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 17, 2018 6:58 pm

    The Parramatta Eels line up to take on the Melbourne Storm in Round 23 of the NRL Telstra Premiership has been confirmed by Blue & Gold Head Coach Brad Arthur.
    Arthur has made a late change to his side with Tim Mannah ruled out through injury.
    Tepai Moeroa moves into the starting front row alongside Siosaia Vave with Peni Terepo moving onto the bench. Brad Takairangi has been called into the starting back row.
    Forwards David Gower and Peni Terepo will play their 100th NRL clash.
    Ray Stone has been called onto the bench and will become Blue & Gold player 757. Oregon Kaufusi will also make his NRL debut (Blue & Gold player 756). Cameron King drops off the extended bench.

    Parramatta Eels side

    1. Corey Norman
    2. Jarryd Hayne
    3. Michael Jennings
    4. Clint Gutherson (c)
    5. George Jennings
    6. Jaeman Salmon
    7. Mitch Moses
    17. Siosaia Vave
    9. Reed Mahoney
    12. Tepai Moeroa
    11. Marata Niukore
    15. Brad Takairangi
    13. Nathan Brown

    Interchange:
    8. Peni Terepo
    14. Oregon Kaufusi
    16. David Gower
    20. Ray Stone
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Fri Aug 17, 2018 7:01 pm

    Storm have finalised their 17 for their Friday night's showdown with the Eels.
    Brandon Smith will make his return to the side tonight, coming off a bench that will have plenty of energy behind it with Nelson Asofa Solomona also named there.
    Christian Welch has been moved to the starting side alongside Jesse Bromwich up the middle.

    Storm

    1 Billy Slater
    2 Suliasi Vunivalu
    3 Will Chambers
    4 Curtis Scott
    5 Josh Addo-Carr
    6 Cameron Munster
    21 Brodie Croft
    8 Jesse Bromwich
    9 Cameron Smith
    16 Christian Welch
    11 Felise Kaufusi
    12 Joe Stimson
    13 Dale Finucane

    Interchange
    10 Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    15 Tim Glasby
    17 Kenneath Bromwich
    18 Brandon Smith
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 18, 2018 1:51 pm

    Panthers coach Cameron Ciraldo has finalised his side to face Newcastle Knights at Panthers Stadium on Saturday.

    Panthers

    1. Tyrone PEACHEY
    2. Josh MANSOUR
    3. Waqa BLAKE
    4. Dean WHARE
    5. Dallin WATENE-ZELEZNIAK
    6. Tyrone MAY
    7. Nathan CLEARY
    15. Trent MERRIN
    9. Sione KATOA
    10. Reagan CAMPBELL-GILLARD
    11. Viliame KIKAU
    16. Corey HARAWIRA-NAERA
    12. Isaah YEO (c)

    14. Wayde EGAN
    8. James TAMOU
    18. Kaide ELLIS
    17. Moses LEOTA
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 18, 2018 2:02 pm

    Nib Newcastle Knights coach Nathan Brown has confirmed his Round 23 NRL team for Saturday's match against Penrith at Panthers stadium.
    Kalyn Ponga shifts from fullback and into five-eighth which sees Nick Meaney come into the side at fullback.
    Jack Cogger drops out of the team.
    The change to the spine isn't the only switch Brown has made with Chris Heighington rested for the game and JJ Felise playing ISP NSW earlier in the day.
    That means Luke Yates and Josh King have joined the bench.

    TEAM

    18. Nick Meaney
    2. Ken Sio
    3. Sione Mata'utia
    4. Cory Dennis
    5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
    1. Kalyn Ponga
    7. Mitchell Pearce ©️
    8. Herman Ese'ese
    9. Danny Levi
    10. Daniel Saifiti
    11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon
    12. Mitchell Barnett
    13. Aidan Guerra

    Interchange
    14. Jamie Buhrer ©️
    16. Pasami Saulo
    19. Josh King
    21. Luke Yates
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 18, 2018 4:28 pm

    Wests Tigers Head Coach Ivan Cleary has finalised his team to take on the St. George-Illawarra Dragons for their Round 23 clash today at Leichhardt Oval.
    Cleary has confirmed two late changes for today's game with Matt Eisenhuth starting in place of Chris Lawrence, who drops back to the bench. Lawrence is joined on the bench by Sauaso Sue, Luke Garner and young gun Jacob Liddle, who features on the bench in place of Alex Twal.
    Mahe Fonua will play his first game since Round 15 while Benji Marshall will formally captain the team.

    WESTS TIGERS

    1. Moses Mbye
    2. David Nofoaluma
    3. Esan Marsters
    4. Mahe Fonua
    5. Kevin Naiqama
    6. Benji Marshall (capt.)
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. Russell Packer
    9. Robbie Farah
    10. Ben Matulino
    17. Matt Eisenhuth
    12. Michael Chee Kam
    13. Elijah Taylor

    Interchange:
    11. Chris Lawrence
    15. Sauaso Sue
    16. Luke Garner
    18. Jacob Liddle
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 18, 2018 4:32 pm

    St George Illawarra coach Paul McGregor has finalised his 17 for the Dragons' Round 23 clash against the Wests Tigers at Leichhardt Oval on Saturday, August 18.
    Jai Field has been included on the interchange in place of Jacob Host, in what will be the live wire's first NRL game of the season.
    Like last week Tyson Frizell shifts to the front row, Luciano Leilua to the back row and Leeson Ah Mau reverts to the bench.

    NRL squad for Round 23 v Wests Tigers:

    1. Matt Dufty
    2. Nene Macdonald
    3. Euan Aitken
    4. Tim Lafai
    5. Jordan Pereira
    6. Kurt Mann
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. James Graham
    9. Cameron McInnes (c)
    11. Tyson Frizell (c)
    12. Tariq Sims
    17. Luciano Leilua
    13. Jack de Belin

    Interchange:
    10. Leeson Ah Mau
    14. Jeremy Latimore
    16. Blake Lawrie
    19. Jai Field
    avatar
    Pacey's Best

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2016
    Posts : 2309
    Reputation : 1727
    Join date : 2015-10-22

    Re: NRL Late Mail Team Lists Thread Part 2

    Post by Pacey's Best on Sat Aug 18, 2018 6:31 pm

    North Queensland Toyota Cowboys co-captain Matt Scott will miss tonight's clash with Cronulla after reaggravating a neck injury he has battled for the majority of the 2018 season.
    Scott will be replaced in the front row by Scott Bolton, who earns his first berth in the starting side since Round 19.
    John Asiata also earns a promotion to the starting side, with Cowboys head coach Paul Green naming the 25-year-old at lock to replace the suspended Jason Taumalolo.
    Ethan Lowe comes on to the interchange for his first appearance in the top grade since Round 14.
    Lowe, who has been in strong form for the Northern Pride in the Queensland Cup, is joined on the bench by utility Ben Hampton and forwards Francis Molo and Corey Jensen.
    Shaun Fensom and centre Enari Tuala are the final two players to drop out of the 21-man squad named by Green on Tuesday.

    Cowboys team to play Sharks:

    1. Te Maire Martin
    2. Kyle Feldt
    3. Justin O'Neill
    4. Kane Linnett
    5. Gideon Gela-Mosby
    6. Jake Clifford
    7. Johnathan Thurston (C)
    17. Scott Bolton
    9. Jake Granville
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Gavin Cooper
    12. Coen Hess
    13. John Asiata

    Interchange
    14. Ben Hampton
    15. Francis Molo
    16. Corey Jensen
    18. Ethan Lowe

      Current date/time is Wed Dec 19, 2018 5:12 am