NRL Fantasy Fanatics



Join the forum, it's quick and easy

NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    Team lists only

    mattnz
    mattnz

    Posts : 9634
    Reputation : 2793
    Join date : 2018-03-11

    Team lists only Empty Team lists only

    Post by mattnz Tue Mar 09, 2021 3:36 pm

    Thought it would be handy to have a team lists thread for those looking for TLT.

    Warriors:

    1 ROGER TUIVASA-SHECK (c)

    2 DAVID FUSITU’A

    3 EUAN AITKEN

    4 PETA HIKU

    5 KEN MAUMALO

    6 KODI NIKORIMA

    7 CHANEL HARRIS-TAVITA

    8 ADDIN FONUA-BLAKE

    9 WAYDE EGAN

    10 JAMAYNE TAUNOA-BROWN

    11 ELIESA KATOA

    12 BAYLEY SIRONEN

    13 TOHU HARRIS

    Interchange:

    14 JAZZ TEVAGA

    15 BEN MURDOCH-MASILA

    16 LEESON AH MAU

    17 BUNTY AFOA

    18 ADAM POMPEY

    20 SEAN O’SULLIVAN

    21 TOM ALE

    22 JOSH CURRAN
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:03 pm

    Storm team: 
    1. Ryan Papenhuyzen
    2. George Jennings 
    3. Reimis Smith
    4. Justin Olam
    5. Josh Addo-Carr
    6. Cameron Munster
    7. Jahrome Hughes
    8. Jesse Bromwich
    9. Brandon Smith
    10. Christian Welch
    11. Felise Kaufusi
    12. Kenny Bromwich
    13. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
    14. Chris Lewis
    15. Tui Kamikamica
    16. Tom Eisenhuth
    17. Nicho Hynes


    18. Darryn Schonig
    19. Cooper Johns
    20. Trent Loiero
    21. Tyson Smoothy
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:03 pm

    Rabbitohs team:
    1. Latrell Mitchell
    2. Alex Johnston
    3. Dane Gagai
    4. Campbell Graham
    5. Josh Mansour
    6. Cody Walker
    7. Adam Reynolds
    8. Tom Burgess
    9. Damien Cook
    10. Tevita Tatola
    11. Jacob Host
    12. Jaydn Su'a
    13. Cameron Murray
    14. Benji Marshall
    15. Mark Nicholls
    16. Keaon Koloamatangi
    17. Jai Arrow

    18. Patrick Mago 
    19. Jaxson Paulo
    20. Tautau Moga
    21. Troy Dargan
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:04 pm

    Knights team:
    1. Tex Hoy
    2. Starford To'a
    3. Enari Tuala
    4. Bradman Best
    5. Gehamat Shibasaki
    6. Kurt Mann
    7. Mitchell Pearce
    8. David Klemmer
    9. Jayden Brailey
    10. Daniel Saifiti 
    11. Tyson Frizell
    12. Mitchell Barnett
    13. Connor Watson
    14.  Sausao Sue
    15. Jacob Saifiti
    16. Josh King
    17. Brodie Jones

    18. Hymel Hunt
    19. Pasami Saulo
    20. Jack Johns
    21. Simi Sasagi
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:04 pm

    Bulldogs team:
    1. Corey Allan
    2. Nick Meaney
    3. Will Hopoate
    4. Nick Cotric
    5. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak
    6. Jake Averillo
    7. Kyle Flanagan
    8. Ofahiki Ogden
    9. Sione Katoa
    10. Jack Hetherington
    11. Adam Elliott
    12. Corey Waddell
    13. Josh Jackson
    14. Bradley Deitz 
    15. Renouf Atoni
    16. Raymond Faitala-Mariner
    17. Dylan Napa 

    18. Tuipulotu Katoa
    19. Chris Smith
    20. Brandon Wakeham
    21. Ava Seumanufagai
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:04 pm

    Broncos team: 
    1. Jamayne Isaako
    2. Xavier Coates
    3. Herbie Farnworth
    4. Tesi Niu
    5. David Mead
    6. Anthony Milford
    7. Brodie Croft
    8. Tevita Pangai Jr 
    9. Jake Turpin
    10. Matt Lodge
    11. Alex Glenn
    12. Jordan Riki 
    13. Patrick Carrigan
    14. John Asiata
    15. Tom Flegler
    16. Ethan Bullemor
    17. Ben Te'o

    18. Tom Dearden
    19. Rhys Kennedy
    20. Richard Kennar
    21. Cory Paix
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:04 pm

    Eels team:
    1. Clint Gutherson
    2. Maika Sivo
    3. Tom Opacic
    4. Waqa Blake
    5. Blake Ferguson
    6. Dyan Brown
    7. Mitchell Moses
    8. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
    9. Reed Mahoney
    10. Junior Paulo
    11. Shaun Lane
    12. Ryan Matterson
    13. Nathan Brown
    14. Oregon Kaufusi
    15. Isaiah Papali'i
    16. Keegan Hipgrave
    17. Will Smith

    18. Haze Dunster
    19. Joey Lussick
    20. Jordan Rankin
    21. David Hollis
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:05 pm

    Titans team: 
    1. AJ Brimson
    2. Anthony Don
    3. Brian Kelly
    4. Patrick Herbert 
    5. Corey Thompson
    6. Ash Taylor
    7. Jamal Fogarty
    8. Jarrod Wallace
    9. Mitch Rein
    10. Moeaki Fotuaika
    11. Kevin Proctor
    12. David Fifita
    13. Tino Fa'asuamaleaui
    14. Tyrone Peachey
    15. Sam Lisone
    16. Jaimin Joliffe
    17. Erin-Wayne Clark

    18. Phillip Sami
    19. Beau Fermor
    20. Herman Ese'ese
    21. Sam McIntyre
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:05 pm

    Roosters team:
    1. James Tedesco
    2. Daniel Tupou
    3. Josh Morris
    4. Joseph Manu
    5. Brett Morris
    6. Lachlan Lam
    7. Luke Keary
    8. Lindsay Collins
    9. Jake Friend
    10. Sio Siua Taukeiaho
    11. Angus Crichton
    12. Sitili Tupouniua 
    13. Isaac Liu
    14. Adam Keighran
    15. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
    16. Nat Butcher
    17. Daniel Suluka-Fifita

    18. Matt Ikuvalu
    19. Fletcher Baker
    20. Freddy Lussick
    21. Sam Walker
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:05 pm

    Sea Eagles team:
    1. Dylan Walker
    2. Jason Saab
    3. Brad Parker
    4. Moses Suli
    5. Reuben Garrick
    6. Kieran Foran
    7. Daly Cherry-Evans
    8. Josh Aloiai
    9. Lachlan Croker
    10. Martin Taupau
    11. Jack Gosiewski
    12. Curtis Sironen
    13. Jake Trbojevic
    14. Tevita Funa
    15. Andrew Davey
    16. Morgan Boyle
    17. Taniela Paseka

    18. Josh Schuster
    19. Sean Keppie
    20. Toafofoa Sipley
    21. Morgan Harper
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:06 pm

    Panthers team: 
    1. Dylan Edwards
    2. Charlie Staines
    3. Paul Momirovski
    4. Stephen Crichton
    5. Brian To'o
    6. Jarome Luai
    7. Nathan Cleary
    8. Moses Leota
    9. Api Koroisau
    10. James Fisher-Harris
    11. Viliame Kikau
    12. Kurt Capewell
    13. Isaah Yeo
    14. Tyrone May
    15. Spencer Leniu
    16. Matt Eisenhuth
    17. Liam Martin 

    18. J'maine Hopgood
    19. Matt Burton
    20. Robert Jennings
    21. Mitch Kenny
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:06 pm

    Cowboys team: 
    1. Scott Drinkwater
    2. Kyle Feldt
    3. Esan Marsters
    4. Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow
    5. Valentine Holmes
    6. Michael Morgan 
    7. Jake Clifford
    8. Francis Molo
    9. Reece Robson
    10. Jordan McLean
    11. Mitchell Dunn
    12. Coen Hess
    13. Jason Taumalolo
    14. Jake Granville
    15. Josh McGuire
    16. Corey Jensen 
    19.  Reuben Cotter

    17. Lachlan Burr
    19. Shane Wright
    20. Murray Taulagi
    21. Ben Hampton
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:06 pm

    Raiders team:
    1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad
    2. Bailey Simonsson
    3. Sebastian Kris
    4. Curtis Scott
    5. Jordan Rapana
    6. Jack Wighton
    7. George Williams
    8. Josh Papalii
    9. Josh Hodgson
    10. Dunamis Lui
    11. Hudson Young
    12. Elliott Whitehead
    13. Joe Tapine
    14. Siliva Havili
    15. Ryan Sutton
    16. Sia Soliola
    17. Ryan James 

    18. Sam Williams
    19. Tom Starling
    20. Emre Guler 
    21. Harley Smith-Shields
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:07 pm

    Tigers team: 
    1. Daine Laurie
    2. David Nofoaluma
    3. Joey Leilua
    4. James Roberts
    5. Asu Kepaoa
    6. Moses Mbye
    7. Luke Brooks
    8. James Tamou
    9. Jacob Liddle
    10. Joe Ofahengaue
    11. Luke Garner
    12. Luciano Leilua
    13. Alex Twal
    14. Tommy Talau
    15. Thomas Mikaele 
    16. Stefano Utoikamanu
    17. Russell Packer 

    18. Jock Madden
    19. Michael Chee-Kam
    20. Tukimihia Simpkins
    21. Alex Seyfarth
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:07 pm

    Dragons team: 
    1. Matt Dufty
    2. Cody Ramsey
    3. Jack Bird
    4. Zac Lomax
    5. Mikaele Ravalawa
    6. Adam Clune
    7. Ben Hunt
    8. Blake Lawrie
    9. Andrew McCullough
    10. Paul Vaughan
    11. Josh Kerr
    12. Tariq Sims
    13. Tyrell Fuimaono
    14. Poasa Faamuisili
    15. Trent Merrin
    16. Daniel Alvaro 
    17. Brayden Wiliame

    18. Jackson Ford
    19. Kaide Ellis
    20. Jordan Pereira
    21. Max Feagai
    No Worries
    No Worries
    Moderator

    NRL FF Survivor Champion : I'm like the waterboy.
    Posts : 9116
    Reputation : 5222
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    Team lists only Empty Re: Team lists only

    Post by No Worries Tue Mar 09, 2021 5:07 pm

    Sharks team: 
    1. Will Kennedy
    2. Sione Katoa
    3. Josh Dugan
    4. Jesse Ramien
    5. Ronaldo Mulitalo
    6. Matt Moylan
    7. Chad Townsend
    8. Braden Hamlin-Uele
    9. Blayke Brailey
    10. Aaron Woods
    11. Briton Nikora
    12. Wade Graham
    13. Toby Rudolf
    14. Connor Tracey
    15. Aiden Tolman
    16. Jack Williams
    17. Billy Magoulias

    18. Mawene Hiroti
    19. Teig Wilton
    20. Andrew Fifita
    21. Braydon Trindall

      Current date/time is Sat Jul 31, 2021 2:12 am