NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    2020 Trial Stats

    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:32 pm

    All Stars

    PlayerPositionPointsTriesGoalsAll Run MetresLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPC
    Latrell MitchellFullback2705661316112
    Blake FergusonWinger36111803133
    James RobertsCentre6010122142221
    Jesse RamienCentre45092111913
    Josh Addo-CarrWinger1206732112
    Jack WightonFive-Eighth3208711512341
    Tyrone RobertsHalfback301372162157
    Josh KerrProp26061112153
    Nathan PeatsHooker380361403231
    Jamayne Taunoa-BrownProp3506821294
    Joel Thompson2nd Row46012531251
    Wade Graham2nd Row150491111
    David FifitaLock70014211713012
    Connor WatsonInterchange19058161
    Chris SmithInterchange290768841
    Zac SaddlerInterchange1603513
    Josh CurranInterchange39105911232
    Alex JohnstonInterchange21053413
    Tyrone PeacheyInterchange400576219319
    Tyrell FuimaonoInterchange90261321
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:34 pm

    PlayerPositionPointsTriesGoalsAll Run MetresLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSB
    Kalyn PongaFullback30411612123222
    Dallin Watene-ZelezniakWinger28108812142
    Esan MarstersCentre230140221241113
    Dylan WalkerCentre34107113113641
    Bryson GoodwinWinger2101173131353
    Kodi NikorimaFive-Eighth1810482931574
    Jahrome HughesHalfback310461221321501111
    Jesse BromwichProp2801251235
    Brandon SmithHooker842017545283181
    Adam BlairProp351831272
    Kenneath Bromwich2nd Row2601291203182
    Briton Nikora2nd Row220291348
    Corey Harawira-NaeraLock390112233271
    Issac LukeInterchange5016124
    Brad TakairangiInterchange160581282
    Zane TetevanoInterchange18073131
    Jordan RikiInterchange210491203
    Kevin ProctorInterchange180472231
    Malakai Watene-ZelezniakInterchange50712
    Pasami SauloInterchange402162
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:36 pm

    Parra vs Souths

    PlayerPositionPointsTriesGoalsAll Run MetresLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPC
    Levi DoddInterchange130831611
    Sione FonuaFullback41109111131812
    Haze DunsterWinger2610983411
    Michael JenningsCentre24104612611
    Ethan ParryCentre501261
    George JenningsWinger80711211
    Jaeman SalmonFive-Eighth250262331721
    Rhys DaviesHalfback141321101111
    Kane EvansProp42010125151
    Reed MahoneyHooker28011981
    Reagan Campbell-GillardProp11039171
    Shaun Lane2nd Row10077921
    Marata Niukore2nd Row26063214
    Nathan BrownLock1805713
    Daniel AlvaroInterchange300882213
    Oregon KaufusiInterchange401082121141
    Ray StoneInterchange23024118
    David GowerInterchange310601218
    Peni TerepoInterchange220663171
    Stefano UtoikamanuInterchange240761161
    Jai FieldInterchange2107142
    Eli LevidoInterchange23048111811891
    Elie El-ZakhemInterchange101
    Makahesi MakatoaInterchange211044121111
    Brad KeighranInterchange351421111171
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:37 pm

    PlayerPositionPointsTriesGoalsAll Run MetresLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPC
    Corey AllanFullback22105711422
    Jaxson PauloWinger4220802251161
    Steven MarstersCentre2101022110311
    Cory DennissCentre601612
    Jacob GagaiWinger20753211
    Lachlan IliasFive-Eighth340181125119121
    Blake TaaffeHalfback1845010511012
    Thomas BurgessProp541099133021
    Joshua CookHooker450311236440
    Tevita TatolaProp33091111124411
    Keaon KoloamatangiLock3506631222
    Jack Johns2nd Row26105411102
    Hame SeleInterchange27081211
    Ben TaltyInterchange220492141
    Nicholas MougiosInterchange11033911
    Jack QuinnInterchange22067181
    James TautaiolefuaInterchange2092
    Patrice SioloInterchange1101311111
    Bradley ZampechInterchange70211112
    Bronson GarlickInterchange190311161
    Edene GebbieInterchange00
    Patrick Mago2nd Row101
    Matthew FrenchInterchange402741
    Trent PeoplesInterchange00
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:43 pm

    Broncos vs Cowboys

    2020 Trial Stats Bronco11

    2020 Trial Stats Cowboy10
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:43 pm

    Dragons vs Knights

    2020 Trial Stats Dragon12


    2020 Trial Stats Knight12
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 23, 2020 3:44 pm

    Roosters WCC

    2020 Trial Stats Rooste10
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Feb 24, 2020 6:23 pm


    Tigers v Panthers

    2020 Trial Stats Panthe11


    2020 Trial Stats Tigers11
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Mar 02, 2020 10:32 am


    Panthers v Eels

    2020 Trial Stats Panthe12

    2020 Trial Stats Parra_11
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Mar 02, 2020 10:33 am


    Dogs v Raiders

    2020 Trial Stats Bulldo10

    2020 Trial Stats Raider11
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Mar 02, 2020 10:34 am


    Tigers v Warriors

    2020 Trial Stats Tigers12

    2020 Trial Stats Warrio11


    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Mar 02, 2020 10:36 am


    Souths v Dragons

    2020 Trial Stats Dragon13

    2020 Trial Stats Souths12
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Mar 02, 2020 10:36 am


    Manly v Sharks

    2020 Trial Stats Manly_11

    2020 Trial Stats Sharks12
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5937
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Trial Stats Empty Re: 2020 Trial Stats

    Post by Milchcow on Mon Mar 02, 2020 10:44 am


    Storm v Cowboys
    (+ Knights, didn't bother doing Roosters nuffies)

    2020 Trial Stats Storm_11

    2020 Trial Stats Cowboy11

    2020 Trial Stats Knight13


      Current date/time is Sun Mar 29, 2020 4:16 pm