NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5942
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats - Page 2 Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:14 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Scott Drinkwater121351112291
    Tom Opacic327131161
    Esan Marsters4341211
    Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow21173111114
    Reece Robson8335
    Jake Clifford282101214120
    Kyle Feldt91252
    Jake Granville12171912
    Josh McGuire4121
    Coen Hess2716037
    Shane Wright114561
    Jason Taumalolo10604
    Michael Bell01111
    Mitchell Dunn287335
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Damien Cook63439411
    Dane Gagai153226
    Cameron Murray1433271
    Tevita Tatola94371
    Campbell Graham7285
    Braidon Burns23513141691
    Bryson Goodwin113424
    Joshua Cook7112
    Lachlan Ilias151111112163
    Keaon Koloamatangi133617
    Blake Taaffe114411
    Jaxson Paulo25139124
    Edene Gebbie11211111
    Jack Johns5184
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5942
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats - Page 2 Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:15 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Clinton Gutherson191492141
    Will Smith13351231
    Brad Takairangi113112211
    Blake Ferguson1140231
    Jaeman Salmon24143124118
    Mitchell Moses2184143314
    Junior Paulo1561114
    Ryan Matterson125913161
    Marata Niukore62471341
    Ray Stone-174
    George Jennings447
    David Gower10371141
    Stefano Utoikamanu1442331
    Haze Dunster-25211
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Mikaele Ravalawa1219121
    Timoteo Lafai41175111521
    Jason Nightingale529411
    Adam Clune12612333
    Ben Hunt95152113
    Josh Kerr526711
    Cameron McInnes936161
    Korbin Sims41551
    Jackson Ford22741341
    Euan Aitken113215
    Tyrell Fuimaono1548221
    Tristan Sailor7811621
    Cody Ramsey1161133
    Jayden Sullivan1752
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5942
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats - Page 2 Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:15 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Alexander Brimson9112
    Anthony Don425111
    Tyrone Peachey313116911
    Jonus Pearson2181
    Phillip Sami1350121
    Tanah Boyd1264297
    Jai Whitbread241401241
    Mitch Rein18322662
    Sam Stone43231
    Bryce Cartwright15331111621
    Jai Arrow2467414
    Greg Leleisiuao3119312221
    Erin Clark749121
    Darius Farmer438122
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Scott Drinkwater34110112121110
    Tom Opacic710526
    Esan Marsters-11322
    Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow261104122
    Reece Robson62111351
    Jake Clifford1140114118
    Kyle Feldt1911511
    Jake Granville55
    Coen Hess1316162
    Shane Wright1411171
    Jason Taumalolo419811152128
    Michael Bell9332
    Murray Taulagi3211
    Mitchell Dunn722113
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 12561
    Reputation : 5942
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats - Page 2 Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:15 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Jason Saab86811
    Mikaele Ravalawa2118012112911
    Timoteo Lafai71121
    Jason Nightingale1712711
    Adam Clune24111
    Ben Hunt1527111111381
    Josh Kerr291904428
    Cameron McInnes621131
    Tyson Frizell35412111
    Jackson Ford13494321
    Euan Aitken2172112111
    Tristan Sailor10121242
    Brayden Wiliame314121
    Jayden Sullivan5114
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Scott Drinkwater11119111211
    Tom Opacic-3141332
    Esan Marsters143913126
    Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow1915411120
    Reece Robson221571232
    Jake Clifford2512161241
    Kyle Feldt31241
    Jake Granville12611162
    Coen Hess30141135
    Shane Wright1931
    Jason Taumalolo34253
    Michael Bell-111
    Murray Taulagi429311
    Mitchell Dunn1931

      Current date/time is Sun Mar 29, 2020 7:51 pm