NRL Fantasy Fanatics

NRL Fantasy Fanatics - A place for discussion of NRL Fantasy / Virtual Sports / Super Coach and other Fantasy Sports

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:02 am

    Locking this post so that when I add stats for day 2 games, its not cluttered up with posts asking me if I have minutes played.

    In case it comes up as another random question, I awarded tries and bonus tries at 8 fantasy points each


    Last edited by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:09 am; edited 1 time in total
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:03 am

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Dylan Edwards101623
    Josh Mansour2015911
    Dean Whare5174
    Brent Naden1711922
    Stephen Crichton42911
    Jarome Luai1736111411
    Nathan Cleary31123811211113
    Moses Leota1661115
    Apisai Koroisau35143111351
    Jack Hetherington751111
    Viliame Kikau642121211514
    Liam Martin93811511
    Daine Laurie8212
    Matt Burton82143
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Asu Kepaoa-1131
    Nick Davis11
    Christian Tuipulotu32152
    Egan Butcher-15111
    Lachlan Lam1012111
    Drew Hutchison372531
    Poasa Faamausili11271102
    Sam Verrills31332
    Lindsay Collins933102
    Tom Freebairn8221711
    Daniel Fifita110154
    Freddy Lussick-3531
    McKenzie Baker4205227
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:03 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Kurt Gidley2121121320
    Jirah Momoisea92915
    Hymel Hunt41911211
    Brodie Jones1611213
    Gehamat Shibasaki777
    Starford To'a24181111
    Jacob Saifiti1327114
    Pasami Saulo7463
    Kurt Mann24561316238
    Tyronne Roberts-Davis0621
    Mason Lino4314641312401
    Sione Mata'utia141175
    Tex Hoy1512011
    Matt Soper-Lawler2318214
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Adam Keighran45121
    Ken Maumalo223
    Hayze Perham72231
    Edward Kosi0182111
    Paul Turner54331
    Taane Milne-1275121
    Isaiah Papali'i111110
    Sam Lisone310142
    Rocco Berry313311
    Blake Green67539
    Agnatius Paasi126211311
    Jamayne Taunoa-Brown1143171
    Leivaha Pulu117161
    Chanel Harris-Tavita-18311
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:04 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Nick Meaney01211
    Jayden Okunbor8201131
    Kerrod Holland102115
    Morgan Harper27124911141
    Jack Cogger17511721111
    Jake Averillo21811
    Brandon Wakeham5184
    Dean Britt14401112
    Ben Marschke131111151
    Ofahiki Ogden8381611
    Corey Harawira-Naera311711351
    Chris Smith52851
    Lalotoa Mata'afa142811151
    Bailey Biondi-Odo616180
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Clinton Gutherson5712221
    Maika Sivo1166211
    Brad Takairangi1111
    Blake Ferguson2015111191
    Jaeman Salmon1816611321
    Mitchell Moses20251124165
    Oregon Kaufusi9495
    Rhys Davies132918401
    Junior Paulo1324291
    Shaun Lane820161
    Ryan Matterson8171162
    Marata Niukore1341181
    Ray Stone3162
    George Jennings216122
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:04 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Matthew Dufty21511111
    Mikaele Ravalawa81721
    Timoteo Lafai11311122201
    Jason Nightingale61612
    Adam Clune131
    Ben Hunt1912412134861
    Josh Kerr20247112
    Cameron McInnes24125121611
    Tyson Frizell1422110
    Euan Aitken121932
    Tyrell Fuimaono201591131
    Tristan Sailor25115711114
    Brayden Wiliame871
    Cody Ramsey165732
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Wade Graham19122
    Briton Nikora12361141
    Jack Williams5751121
    Aaron Woods177942
    Blayke Brailey1326141281
    Josh Morris63221
    Jesse Ramien6221511
    Chad Townsend71715110
    Shaun Johnson62922219
    Ronaldo Mulitalo1242311
    William Kennedy22
    Sione Katoa1712711219
    Connor Tracey3231421
    Scott Sorensen05613
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:04 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Harley Smith-Shields12421152
    Semi Valemei-21113
    Matthew Timoko2826121331
    Daine Spencer2141
    Matt Frawley4133117
    Sam Williams0482111
    Dunamis Lui-3812
    Jack Murchie45211
    Elliott Whitehead0
    Tom Starling114511311
    Duwanye Mariner131633
    Dan Keir11388
    Kai O'Donnell11211183
    Darby Medlyn52772
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Anthony Don22141212
    Tyrone Peachey20251131311151
    Jonus Pearson382802211
    Phillip Sami173911322
    Tanah Boyd163241312
    Jai Whitbread102716
    Mitch Rein42817121
    Sam Stone9326
    Bryce Cartwright131711252
    Jai Arrow1226123
    Greg Leleisiuao281571411
    Erin Clark151011035
    Darius Farmer52451
    Michael Gordon221191112
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:05 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Corey Thompson14111
    David Nofoaluma244121
    Robert Jennings21691213
    Moses Mbye1849117
    Michael Chee-Kam538311
    Billy Walters351632452
    Jock Madden10161531
    Thomas Mikaele25122118
    Luciano Leilua9121131
    Luke Garner61811
    Chris McQueen52072
    Sam McIntyre20110191
    Paul Momirovski15152241
    Pat Richards11111
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Damien Cook015531511
    Dane Gagai14482111431
    Cameron Murray614434
    Jaydn Su'A535611
    Tevita Tatola43252
    Ethan Lowe5401
    Campbell Graham30145141
    Braidon Burns948131
    Bryson Goodwin31041
    Joshua Cook484
    Lachlan Ilias07
    Keaon Koloamatangi92114
    Blake Taaffe1626211831
    Edene Gebbie15130121
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:06 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Scott Drinkwater221141113250
    Tom Opacic2174111
    Esan Marsters74311
    Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow1611412120
    Reece Robson152
    Jake Clifford152921931
    Kyle Feldt341311
    Jake Granville955131
    Josh McGuire5293
    Coen Hess29144134
    Jason Taumalolo12772311
    Michael Bell3112
    Peter Hola4123
    Mitchell Dunn353
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Jamayne Isaako215
    Herbie Farnworth-320111911
    Jesse Arthars911121
    Kotoni Staggs174922711
    Anthony Milford7341211
    Brodie Croft16221122411
    Thomas Flegler1779115
    Jake Turpin2715611435
    Payne Haas103011821
    David Fifita81115
    Ethan Bullemor822172
    Tom Dearden14111112151
    Cory Paix-251
    Tesi Niu156522311
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sat Feb 15, 2020 8:06 am

    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Nicho Hynes122811142
    Dean Ieremia45611
    Brenko Lee43241221
    Marion Seve236112
    Sandor Earl013
    Cameron Munster26165113521
    Cooper Johns23291
    Tui Kamikamica1051162
    Harry Grant122141
    Tino Faasuamaleaui959334
    Max King42662
    Chris Lewis123017
    Tom Eisenhuth7241611
    Judda Turahui92321
    TGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Luke Metcalf3628812120
    Zach Dockar-Clay7131152
    Brendan Elliot421311
    Reuben Garrick181341168
    Lachlan Croker021
    Cade Cust41134111
    Tevita Funa1531
    Corey Waddell1425117
    Martin Taupau616211
    Haumole Olakau'atu1047221
    Sean Keppie1026171
    Taniela Paseka9261162
    Reed Izzard1413223
    Dane Aukafolau613151
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:12 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Kurt Gidley18241111251
    Jirah Momoisea43352
    Brodie Jones-11922
    Aidan Guerra5322
    Starford To'a124514
    Jacob Saifiti19127112
    Pasami Saulo73861
    Tyronne Roberts-Davis11541111
    Mason Lino2222411251151
    Sione Mata'utia1721112
    Bayden Searle88
    Tex Hoy29158113319
    Nathanael Sasagi33186141
    Matt Soper-Lawler3152
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Dylan Edwards433314
    Josh Mansour7101211
    Brent Naden3211
    Stephen Crichton-5211
    Jarome Luai3782311
    Nathan Cleary716317411
    Jack Hetherington20501110
    Billy Burns47511
    Liam Martin28150121711
    Kaide Ellis552143
    Daine Laurie-111
    Matt Burton630131
    Caleb Aekins2337319
    Tyson Smoothy1210111611
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:12 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Asu Kepaoa158421311
    Nick Davis4124
    Christian Tuipulotu4401211
    Egan Butcher31362
    Lachlan Lam7511521
    Drew Hutchison1854111221381
    Poasa Faamausili1549116
    Tom Freebairn8221725
    Tagiolupe Tivalu01811
    Daniel Fifita71081
    Freddy Lussick1641110130
    James Tuitahi1216116
    Max Bailey11142
    McKenzie Baker463473151
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Adam Keighran-22012111
    Hayze Perham185811360
    Edward Kosi34121
    Paul Turner24135123
    Taane Milne1249654
    Isaiah Papali'i649142381
    Sam Lisone22642
    Rocco Berry171232212
    Jackson Frei1121251
    Selestino Ravutaumada2287412121
    Temple Kalepo-3712
    Agnatius Paasi6175
    Jamayne Taunoa-Brown4212
    Leivaha Pulu6822
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:12 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Briton Nikora11401141
    Aaron Woods1133101
    Josh Morris383362149
    Jesse Ramien317111
    Chad Townsend2833113178
    Shaun Johnson12211221
    Ronaldo Mulitalo14167
    William Kennedy1928611
    Sione Katoa185311131
    Connor Tracey3214111116
    Billy Magoulias5233
    Toby Rudolf10101
    Teig Wilton-12311
    Braydon Trindall111411121
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Jayden Okunbor3231
    Kerrod Holland311142
    Morgan Harper8635222
    Jack Cogger1522123161
    Jake Averillo13129121
    Brandon Wakeham192291
    Dean Britt317611
    Ben Marschke696
    Joe Stimson1045151
    Andrew Ryan241
    Kayne Kalache22242
    Lalotoa Mata'afa523121
    Isaiah Tass55420
    Bailey Biondi-Odo-13523
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:12 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Clinton Gutherson38118611124281
    Maika Sivo53822
    Will Smith331751441
    Brad Takairangi9431142
    Blake Ferguson728111
    Jaeman Salmon10541121
    Mitchell Moses-464552
    Junior Paulo16100151
    Ryan Matterson1020113
    Marata Niukore12321161
    Ray Stone-1521
    David Gower72171
    Stefano Utoikamanu10406
    Haze Dunster231651111
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Matthew Dufty0
    Jason Saab10251121
    Mikaele Ravalawa7352421
    Ben Hunt4132541
    Josh Kerr1347251
    Cameron McInnes10121221
    Korbin Sims12661131
    Tyson Frizell5283
    Jackson Ford8231140
    Tyrell Fuimaono837151
    Tristan Sailor-111026461
    Brayden Wiliame72415229
    Cody Ramsey1414621121
    Jayden Sullivan625330
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:13 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Damien Cook51033111
    Dane Gagai1911693
    Cameron Murray1010
    Jaydn Su'A134023
    Campbell Graham2313111151
    Braidon Burns1343221141
    Bryson Goodwin34148111213
    Joshua Cook311281112221
    Lachlan Ilias32134113315
    Blake Taaffe201154111351
    Jaxson Paulo06
    Edene Gebbie9372
    Jack Johns112
    Patrick Mago6115
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Harley Smith-Shields161551521
    Semi Valemei12313111
    Matthew Timoko-242122
    Daine Spencer16144421
    Matt Frawley1721
    Siliva Havili0
    Iosia Soliola0
    Jack Murchie018521
    Ryan Sutton0
    Tom Starling2037111344
    Duwanye Mariner9191131
    Dan Keir6204
    Kai O'Donnell112154
    Darby Medlyn45011
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:13 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Luke Metcalf181111386
    Edwin Ipape333
    Zach Dockar-Clay5131021
    Brendan Elliot413121
    Reuben Garrick3122150
    Lachlan Croker10411321
    Tevita Funa581311
    Toafofoa Sipley84661
    Abbas Miski6492
    Corey Waddell1535225111
    Sean Keppie4661
    Zac Saddler42511621
    Reed Izzard9257
    Dane Aukafolau1652124
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Scott Drinkwater16149115222
    Connelly Lemuelu1234122
    Tom Opacic17149515
    Reece Robson7433
    Jake Clifford1225917111
    Kyle Feldt46212213911
    Jake Granville42841
    Josh McGuire5312
    Coen Hess918113
    Shane Wright6234
    Jason Taumalolo95061
    Murray Taulagi24146122
    Mitchell Dunn5203
    Dan Russell912111
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:13 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Jamayne Isaako2112401211491
    Herbie Farnworth436111
    Jesse Arthars728141
    Kotoni Staggs1214141
    Brodie Croft7136154
    Thomas Flegler6251821
    Jake Turpin686
    Payne Haas10614
    David Fifita155124
    Tom Dearden82419447
    Cory Paix6115
    Tesi Niu224411124
    Ilikena Vudogo8615
    Corey Parker1831
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Nicho Hynes5813121
    Dean Ieremia2811081242
    Brenko Lee3271
    Marion Seve21431
    Cameron Munster143823101
    Cooper Johns10105571
    Tui Kamikamica126811021
    Harry Grant1128110212
    Tino Faasuamaleaui2514412711
    Tom Eisenhuth101925
    Trent Loiero32131
    Justin Olam8286
    Darryn Schonig13362141
    Siti Moceidreke-291
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:13 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Corey Thompson55121
    David Nofoaluma16166134321
    Robert Jennings33221
    Moses Mbye5619311
    Michael Chee-Kam2468236
    Billy Walters1761181221
    Jock Madden82253267
    Thomas Mikaele-19521
    Tommy Talau223
    Luciano Leilua11271141
    Luke Garner241341321
    Chris McQueen4211112
    Sam McIntyre4262
    Alex Seyfarth6204
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Alexander Brimson2039219
    Anthony Don16644211
    Tyrone Peachey1215311521
    Jonus Pearson6331111
    Phillip Sami18176142
    Tanah Boyd321
    Ashley Taylor371141134106111
    Jai Whitbread32143137
    Sam Stone627131
    Jaimin Jolliffe2246111
    Treymain Spry73012
    Erin Clark183711511061
    Darius Farmer12411
    Michael Gordon-111
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:14 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Kurt Gidley771161141
    Jirah Momoisea4173
    Brodie Jones4212
    Aidan Guerra52151
    Starford To'a436111
    Jacob Saifiti74151
    Pasami Saulo62961
    Tyronne Roberts-Davis-11192
    Mason Lino62615218
    Sione Mata'utia41151
    Bayden Searle41511
    Tex Hoy291101121481
    Nathanael Sasagi233112
    Matt Soper-Lawler-1311
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Clinton Gutherson1941111431
    Maika Sivo188522
    Will Smith6282121
    Brad Takairangi151253121
    Blake Ferguson221351112
    Jaeman Salmon718151
    Mitchell Moses16261114
    Junior Paulo141612711
    Shaun Lane15521122332
    Ryan Matterson141441
    Marata Niukore6294
    Ray Stone10311711
    David Gower125414
    Haze Dunster1111411
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:14 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Mikaele Ravalawa391111
    Timoteo Lafai51811411
    Jason Nightingale-1151
    Adam Clune1014112
    Ben Hunt1618121615811
    Josh Kerr512162
    Cameron McInnes201311161
    Tyson Frizell622243
    Euan Aitken1042221
    Tyrell Fuimaono42941
    Tristan Sailor72112
    Brayden Wiliame-44431
    Cody Ramsey473115211
    Jayden Sullivan1411110147
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Dylan Edwards10341141
    Josh Mansour1156111
    Dean Whare935241
    Brent Naden01111
    Stephen Crichton2222
    Jarome Luai37121
    Nathan Cleary131211132100
    Moses Leota1052141
    Apisai Koroisau41255144
    Jack Hetherington118911
    Viliame Kikau26164121621
    Billy Burns6321
    Liam Martin947162
    Matt Burton-2421
    Milchcow
    Milchcow
    Moderator

    Fantasy Fanatics VSDT Overall Group Winner : 2017
    Posts : 14560
    Reputation : 7134
    Join date : 2015-07-31

    2020 Nines Fantasy stats Empty Re: 2020 Nines Fantasy stats

    Post by Milchcow on Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:14 pm

    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Alexander Brimson16511
    Anthony Don21155111
    Tyrone Peachey2216121520
    Jonus Pearson21189131
    Phillip Sami352711211
    Ashley Taylor61631401
    Jai Whitbread7225
    Mitch Rein29134135
    Sam Stone22821
    Bryce Cartwright1847121911221
    Jaimin Jolliffe115113
    Jai Arrow2314121411
    Greg Leleisiuao7473
    Treymain Spry2538115
    PlayerFantasyTGRMLBLBATATBOffTckMissKDKMFDO40/20ErrPCSBSO
    Luke Metcalf9534
    Edwin Ipape33511331
    Zach Dockar-Clay163127
    Brendan Elliot111
    Reuben Garrick291
    Cade Cust5165123
    Tevita Funa9151471
    Toafofoa Sipley6343
    Abbas Miski-411
    Corey Waddell44117311
    Haumole Olakau'atu6481621
    Taniela Paseka2121
    Zac Saddler-23834
    Reed Izzard325511

      Current date/time is Sun Jul 05, 2020 4:28 pm